1
2
3
Výsledky 2 .kolo10.10.2018
TJ Mladosť Kalša B
Do zápasu ostáva
7d16h57m57s
03.10.2018 15:30
FK Štart Slanská Huta
03.10.2018 15:30   o 7d16h57m57s
TJ Štart Svinica
Do zápasu ostáva
14d16h57m57s
10.10.2018 15:30
OFK Košické Oľšany
10.10.2018 15:30   o 14d16h57m57s
TJ Pokrok Zlatá Idka
Do zápasu ostáva
14d16h57m57s
10.10.2018 15:30
TJ Družstevník Paňovce
10.10.2018 15:30   o 14d16h57m57s
TJ Roma Moldava nad Bodvou
TJ Roma Moldava nad Bodvou
Do zápasu ostáva
14d16h57m57s
10.10.2018 15:30
TJ AC Jasov
10.10.2018 15:30   o 14d16h57m57s
Slávia TU Košice B
Do zápasu ostáva
14d16h57m57s
10.10.2018 15:30
OŠK Blažice
10.10.2018 15:30   o 14d16h57m57s
TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
Do zápasu ostáva
14d16h57m57s
10.10.2018 15:30
KŠK Rozhanovce
10.10.2018 15:30   o 14d16h57m57s
TJ Tatran Jasov
TJ Tatran Jasov
Do zápasu ostáva
14d16h57m57s
10.10.2018 15:30
FK FC Nová Polhora
10.10.2018 15:30   o 14d16h57m57s
TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre
Do zápasu ostáva
14d16h57m57s
10.10.2018 15:30
FK Stavmont Kysak
10.10.2018 15:30   o 14d16h57m57s
Tabuľka Pohár predsedu ObFZ Košice - okolie
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Tatran Jasov 1 1 0 0 13:3 3 27 3 0
2 TJ Štart Svinica 1 1 0 0 10:2 3 26 3 0
3 TJ Pokrok Zlatá Idka 1 1 0 0 7:0 3 25 0 0
4 KŠK Rozhanovce 1 1 0 0 6:2 3 24 0 0
5 Slávia TU Košice B 1 1 0 0 5:1 3 23 3 0
6 FK Štart Slanská Huta 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 22 0 0
7 OFK Košické Oľšany 1 1 0 0 5:3 3 21 3 0
8 TJ Mladosť Kalša B 1 1 0 0 2:1 3 20 0 0
9 FK Stavmont Kysak 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 19 0 0
10 OŠK Blažice 1 1 0 0 2:2 3 18 0 0
11 TJ AC Jasov 1 1 0 0 1:1 3 17 0 0
12 FK FC Valaliky 1 0 0 1 2:2 0 16 0 0
13 TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 15 0 0
14 TJ Roma Moldava nad Bodvou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 14 0 0
15 FK FC Nová Polhora 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 13 0 0
16 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 12 0 0
17 TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 11 0 0
18 TJ Družstevník Paňovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 10 0 0
19 TJ Mokrance 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 9 0 0
20 FK Vyšná Myšľa 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 8 0 0
21 TJ Mladosť Sady nad Torysou časť Byster 1 0 0 1 3:5 0 7 -3 0
22 ZKŠ Poľov 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 6 0 0
23 TJ Mladosť Kavečany 1 0 0 1 2:6 0 5 0 0
24 TJ Slovan Kecerovce 1 0 0 1 1:5 0 4 -3 0
25 FC Zdoba 1 0 0 1 0:7 0 3 0 0
26 TJ Péder 1 0 0 1 2:10 0 2 -3 0
27 FK Nižná Myšľa 1 0 0 1 3:13 0 1 -3 0
Červené karty