Pohár - ObFZ Košice okolie


Pohár predsedu ObFZ Košice okolie
Kolo 1 | 13.09.2017 17:00:00
343559 | 13.09.2017 17:00
343559 13.09.2017 17:00 TJ Mladosť Kavečany 37 : 73 TJ Mokrance
343560 | 13.09.2017 17:00
343560 13.09.2017 17:00 FK Nižná Myšľa 2 : 1 FK Bidovce
343562 | 13.09.2017 17:00
343562 13.09.2017 17:00 FK Vyšná Myšľa 14 : 41 FK Stavmont Kysak
343563 | 13.09.2017 17:00
343563 13.09.2017 17:00 Slávia TU Košice B 11 : 11 TJ Družstevník Paňovce
343566 | 13.09.2017 17:00
343566 13.09.2017 17:00 OŠK Blažice 0 : 1 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
343567 | 13.09.2017 17:00
343567 13.09.2017 17:00 FK FC Valaliky 44 : 44 TJ Tatran Jasov
343568 | 13.09.2017 17:00
343568 13.09.2017 17:00 FK Štart Slanská Huta 0 : 0 TJ Mladosť Sady nad Torysou časť Byster
343569 | 13.09.2017 17:00
343569 13.09.2017 17:00 TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre 4 : 1 TJ Štart Svinica
343572 | 13.09.2017 17:00
343572 13.09.2017 17:00 TJ Mladosť Kalša B 1 : 2 FC Zdoba
343573 | 13.09.2017 17:00
343573 13.09.2017 17:00 ZKŠ Poľov 5 : 0 TJ Péder
343574 | 13.09.2017 17:00
343574 13.09.2017 17:00 FK FC Nová Polhora 15 : 1 TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde
343561 | 13.09.2017 17:20
343561 13.09.2017 17:20 TJ Roma Moldava nad Bodvou 2 : 1 TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
343565 | 15.09.2017 14:30
343565 15.09.2017 14:30 ŠK Slovan B-Roma 3 : 9 TJ Pokrok Zlatá Idka
343571 | 15.09.2017 16:30
343571 15.09.2017 16:30 TJ Družstevník Budimír 24 : 42 OFK Košické Oľšany
343564 | 15.09.2017 17:00
343564 15.09.2017 17:00 TJ Slovan Kecerovce 0 : 0 KŠK Rozhanovce
343570 | 15.09.2017 17:00
343570 15.09.2017 17:00 FK Košická Belá 36 : 63 Futbalový klub BODVA, Moldava nad Bodvou
Kolo 2 | 11.10.2017 15:30:00
349597 | 11.10.2017 15:30
349597 11.10.2017 15:30 TJ Mladosť Kavečany 4 : 1 FK Nižná Myšľa
349598 | 11.10.2017 15:30
349598 11.10.2017 15:30 TJ Roma Moldava nad Bodvou 4 : 2 FK Vyšná Myšľa
349599 | 11.10.2017 15:30
349599 11.10.2017 15:30 TJ Družstevník Paňovce 0 : 0
349600 | 11.10.2017 15:30
349600 11.10.2017 15:30 TJ Pokrok Zlatá Idka 1 : 2 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
349603 | 11.10.2017 15:30
349603 11.10.2017 15:30 TJ Družstevník Budimír 9 : 3 FC Zdoba
349602 | 11.10.2017 15:45
349602 11.10.2017 15:45 TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre 5 : 1 FK Košická Belá
349604 | 11.10.2017 16:15
349604 11.10.2017 16:15 ZKŠ Poľov 13 : 31 FK FC Nová Polhora
349601 | 22.10.2017 14:00
349601 22.10.2017 14:00 FK FC Valaliky 7 : 3 TJ Mladosť Sady nad Torysou časť Byster
Kolo 3 | 11.11.2017 13:30:00
350242 | 12.11.2017 13:30
350242 12.11.2017 13:30 TJ Mladosť Kavečany 2 : 7 TJ Roma Moldava nad Bodvou
350243 | 12.11.2017 13:30
350243 12.11.2017 13:30 TJ Družstevník Paňovce 4 : 2 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
350245 | 12.11.2017 13:30
350245 12.11.2017 13:30 TJ Družstevník Budimír 1 : 4 FK FC Nová Polhora
350244 | 25.03.2018 15:15
350244 25.03.2018 15:15 FK FC Valaliky 1 : 4 TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre
Kolo 4 | 25.04.2018 17:00:00
351906 | 08.05.2018 17:00
351906 08.05.2018 17:00 TJ Roma Moldava nad Bodvou 3 : 2 TJ Družstevník Paňovce
351907 | 08.05.2018 17:00
351907 08.05.2018 17:00 TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre 3 : 4 FK FC Nová Polhora
Kolo 5 | 07.06.2018 17:00:00
353430 | 07.06.2018 17:00
353430 07.06.2018 17:00 TJ Roma Moldava nad Bodvou 3 : 5 FK FC Nová Polhora
Tabuľka Pohár - ObFZ Košice okolie - Pohár predsedu ObFZ Košice okolie

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK FC Nová Polhora 5 5 0 0 29:9 15 32 12 7.8
2 TJ Roma Moldava nad Bodvou 5 4 0 1 19:12 12 31 0 4.2
3 TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre 4 3 0 1 16:7 9 30 0 0
4 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou 3 2 0 1 5:5 6 29 6 0
5 FK FC Valaliky 3 2 0 1 12:11 6 28 -3 0
6 TJ Mladosť Kavečany 3 2 0 1 9:11 6 27 -3 0
7 TJ Družstevník Budimír 3 2 0 1 12:9 6 26 -3 0
8 TJ Družstevník Paňovce 3 2 0 1 7:6 6 25 3 0
9 FK Nižná Myšľa 2 1 0 1 3:5 3 24 0 0
10 FK Košická Belá 2 1 0 1 4:8 3 23 0 0
11 ZKŠ Poľov 2 1 0 1 6:1 3 22 -3 0
12 FC Zdoba 2 1 0 1 5:10 3 21 3 0
13 FK Vyšná Myšľa 2 1 0 1 3:5 3 20 0 0
14 TJ Pokrok Zlatá Idka 2 1 0 1 10:5 3 19 0 0
15 KŠK Rozhanovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 18 0 0
16 TJ Slovan Kecerovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 17 -3 0
17 ŠK Slovan B-Roma 1 0 0 1 3:9 0 16 -3 0
18 TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 15 0 0
19 OŠK Blažice 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 14 -3 0
20 TJ Mladosť Kalša B 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 13 -3 0
21 FK Štart Slanská Huta (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 12 0 0
22 TJ Péder 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 11 0 0
23 Slávia TU Košice B 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 10 -3 0
24 Futbalový klub BODVA, Moldava nad Bodvou 1 0 0 1 3:3 0 9 0 0
25 TJ Mladosť Sady nad Torysou časť Byster 1 0 0 1 3:7 0 8 0 0
26 TJ Tatran Jasov 1 0 0 1 4:4 0 7 0 0
27 OFK Košické Oľšany 1 0 0 1 2:2 0 6 0 0
28 TJ Mokrance 1 0 0 1 3:3 0 5 0 0
29 FK Bidovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 4 0 0
30 FK Stavmont Kysak 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 3 0 0
31 TJ Štart Svinica 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 2 0 0
32 TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde 1 0 0 1 1:15 0 1 0 0