Pohár predsedu ObFZ Košice okolie
Kolo 1 | 13.09.2017 17:00:00
343559 | 13.09.2017 17:00
34355913.09.2017 17:00TJ Mladosť Kavečany37 : 73TJ Mokrance
343560 | 13.09.2017 17:00
34356013.09.2017 17:00FK Nižná Myšľa2 : 1FK Bidovce
343562 | 13.09.2017 17:00
34356213.09.2017 17:00FK Vyšná Myšľa14 : 41FK Stavmont Kysak
343563 | 13.09.2017 17:00
34356313.09.2017 17:00Slávia TU Košice B11 : 11TJ Družstevník Paňovce
343566 | 13.09.2017 17:00
34356613.09.2017 17:00OŠK Blažice0 : 1TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
343567 | 13.09.2017 17:00
34356713.09.2017 17:00FK FC Valaliky44 : 44TJ Tatran Jasov
343568 | 13.09.2017 17:00
34356813.09.2017 17:00FK Štart Slanská Huta0 : 0TJ Mladosť Sady nad Torysou časť Byster
343569 | 13.09.2017 17:00
34356913.09.2017 17:00TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre4 : 1TJ Štart Svinica
343572 | 13.09.2017 17:00
34357213.09.2017 17:00TJ Mladosť Kalša B1 : 2FC Zdoba
343573 | 13.09.2017 17:00
34357313.09.2017 17:00ZKŠ Poľov5 : 0TJ Péder
343574 | 13.09.2017 17:00
34357413.09.2017 17:00FK FC Nová Polhora15 : 1TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde
343561 | 13.09.2017 17:20
34356113.09.2017 17:20TJ Roma Moldava nad Bodvou2 : 1TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
343565 | 15.09.2017 14:30
34356515.09.2017 14:30ŠK Slovan B-Roma3 : 9TJ Pokrok Zlatá Idka
343571 | 15.09.2017 16:30
34357115.09.2017 16:30TJ Družstevník Budimír24 : 42OFK Košické Oľšany
343564 | 15.09.2017 17:00
34356415.09.2017 17:00TJ Slovan Kecerovce0 : 0KŠK Rozhanovce
343570 | 15.09.2017 17:00
34357015.09.2017 17:00FK Košická Belá36 : 63Futbalový klub BODVA, Moldava nad Bodvou
Kolo 2 | 11.10.2017 15:30:00
349597 | 11.10.2017 15:30
34959711.10.2017 15:30TJ Mladosť Kavečany4 : 1FK Nižná Myšľa
349598 | 11.10.2017 15:30
34959811.10.2017 15:30TJ Roma Moldava nad Bodvou4 : 2FK Vyšná Myšľa
349599 | 11.10.2017 15:30
34959911.10.2017 15:30TJ Družstevník Paňovce0 : 0
349600 | 11.10.2017 15:30
34960011.10.2017 15:30TJ Pokrok Zlatá Idka1 : 2TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
349603 | 11.10.2017 15:30
34960311.10.2017 15:30TJ Družstevník Budimír9 : 3FC Zdoba
349602 | 11.10.2017 15:45
34960211.10.2017 15:45TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre5 : 1FK Košická Belá
349604 | 11.10.2017 16:15
34960411.10.2017 16:15ZKŠ Poľov13 : 31FK FC Nová Polhora
349601 | 22.10.2017 14:00
34960122.10.2017 14:00FK FC Valaliky7 : 3TJ Mladosť Sady nad Torysou časť Byster
Kolo 3 | 11.11.2017 13:30:00
350242 | 12.11.2017 13:30
35024212.11.2017 13:30TJ Mladosť Kavečany2 : 7TJ Roma Moldava nad Bodvou
350243 | 12.11.2017 13:30
35024312.11.2017 13:30TJ Družstevník Paňovce4 : 2TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
350245 | 12.11.2017 13:30
35024512.11.2017 13:30TJ Družstevník Budimír1 : 4FK FC Nová Polhora
350244 | 25.03.2018 15:15
35024425.03.2018 15:15FK FC Valaliky1 : 4TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre
Kolo 4 | 25.04.2018 17:00:00
351906 | 08.05.2018 17:00
35190608.05.2018 17:00TJ Roma Moldava nad Bodvou3 : 2TJ Družstevník Paňovce
351907 | 08.05.2018 17:00
35190708.05.2018 17:00TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre3 : 4FK FC Nová Polhora
Kolo 5 | 07.06.2018 17:00:00
353430 | 07.06.2018 17:00
35343007.06.2018 17:00TJ Roma Moldava nad Bodvou3 : 5FK FC Nová Polhora
Tabuľka Pohár - ObFZ Košice okolie - Pohár predsedu ObFZ Košice okolie

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1FK FC Nová Polhora550029:91532127.8
2TJ Roma Moldava nad Bodvou540119:12123104.2
3TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre430116:793000
4TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou32015:562960
5FK FC Valaliky320112:11628-30
6TJ Mladosť Kavečany32019:11627-30
7TJ Družstevník Budimír320112:9626-30
8TJ Družstevník Paňovce32017:662530
9FK Nižná Myšľa21013:532400
10FK Košická Belá21014:832300
11ZKŠ Poľov21016:1322-30
12FC Zdoba21015:1032130
13FK Vyšná Myšľa21013:532000
14TJ Pokrok Zlatá Idka210110:531900
15KŠK Rozhanovce10010:301800
16TJ Slovan Kecerovce10010:3017-30
17ŠK Slovan B-Roma10013:9016-30
18TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov10011:201500
19OŠK Blažice10010:1014-30
20TJ Mladosť Kalša B10011:2013-30
21FK Štart Slanská Huta (odstúpené)00000:001200
22TJ Péder10010:501100
23Slávia TU Košice B10011:1010-30
24Futbalový klub BODVA, Moldava nad Bodvou10013:30900
25TJ Mladosť Sady nad Torysou časť Byster10013:70800
26TJ Tatran Jasov10014:40700
27OFK Košické Oľšany10012:20600
28TJ Mokrance10013:30500
29FK Bidovce10011:20400
30FK Stavmont Kysak10011:10300
31TJ Štart Svinica10011:40200
32TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde10011:150100