1
2
3
Výsledky 2 .kolo11.10.2017
TJ Mladosť Kavečany
TJ Mladosť Kavečany
11.10.2017 15:30
4 : 1
FK Nižná Myšľa
FK Nižná Myšľa
11.10.2017 15:30    Ukončený
TJ Roma Moldava nad Bodvou
TJ Roma Moldava nad Bodvou
11.10.2017 15:30
4 : 2
FK Vyšná Myšľa
11.10.2017 15:30    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Paňovce
11.10.2017 15:30
0 : 0
11.10.2017 15:30    
0
TJ Pokrok Zlatá Idka
11.10.2017 15:30
1 : 2
TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
11.10.2017 15:30    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Budimír
11.10.2017 15:30
9 : 3
FC Zdoba
11.10.2017 15:30    Ukončený
TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre
11.10.2017 15:45
5 : 1
FK Košická Belá
11.10.2017 15:45    Ukončený
ZKŠ Poľov
11.10.2017 16:15
13 : 41
FK FC Nová Polhora
11.10.2017 16:15    Ukončený
FK FC Valaliky
Do zápasu ostáva
2d 17h 58m 24s
22.10.2017 14:00
TJ Mladosť Sady nad Torysou časť Byster
Tabuľka Pohár predsedu ObFZ Košice okolie
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK FC Nová Polhora 2 2 0 0 16:2 6 32 3 0
2 TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre 2 2 0 0 9:2 6 31 0 0
3 TJ Družstevník Budimír 2 2 0 0 11:5 6 30 0 0
4 TJ Mladosť Kavečany 2 2 0 0 7:4 6 29 0 0
5 TJ Roma Moldava nad Bodvou 2 2 0 0 6:3 6 28 0 0
6 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou 2 2 0 0 3:1 6 27 6 0
7 TJ Pokrok Zlatá Idka 2 1 0 1 10:5 3 26 0 0
8 ZKŠ Poľov 2 1 0 1 6:1 3 25 -3 0
9 FK FC Valaliky 1 1 0 0 4:4 3 24 0 0
10 TJ Družstevník Paňovce 1 1 0 0 1:1 3 23 3 0
11 FK Nižná Myšľa 2 1 0 1 3:5 3 22 0 0
12 FK Vyšná Myšľa 2 1 0 1 3:5 3 21 0 0
13 FK Košická Belá 2 1 0 1 4:8 3 20 0 0
14 FC Zdoba 2 1 0 1 5:10 3 19 3 0
15 TJ Tatran Jasov 1 0 0 1 4:4 0 18 0 0
16 Futbalový klub BODVA, Moldava nad Bodvou 1 0 0 1 3:3 0 17 0 0
17 TJ Mokrance 1 0 0 1 3:3 0 16 0 0
18 OFK Košické Oľšany 1 0 0 1 2:2 0 15 0 0
19 Slávia TU Košice B 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 14 -3 0
20 FK Stavmont Kysak 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 13 0 0
21 FK Štart Slanská Huta (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 12 0 0
22 TJ Mladosť Sady nad Torysou časť Byster 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 11 0 0
23 TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 10 0 0
24 TJ Mladosť Kalša B 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 9 -3 0
25 FK Bidovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 8 0 0
26 OŠK Blažice 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 7 -3 0
27 TJ Štart Svinica 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 6 0 0
28 TJ Slovan Kecerovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 5 -3 0
29 KŠK Rozhanovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 4 0 0
30 TJ Péder 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 3 0 0
31 ŠK Slovan B-Roma 1 0 0 1 3:9 0 2 -3 0
32 TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde 1 0 0 1 1:15 0 1 0 0
Červené karty