1
2
Výsledky 1 .kolo13.09.2017
TJ Mladosť Kavečany
TJ Mladosť Kavečany
13.09.2017 17:00
37 : 63
TJ Mokrance
TJ Mokrance
13.09.2017 17:00    Ukončený
FK Nižná Myšľa
FK Nižná Myšľa
13.09.2017 17:00
2 : 1
FK Bidovce
13.09.2017 17:00    Ukončený
FK Vyšná Myšľa
13.09.2017 17:00
14 : 21
FK Stavmont Kysak
13.09.2017 17:00    Ukončený
Slávia TU Košice B
13.09.2017 17:00
11 : 41
TJ Družstevník Paňovce
13.09.2017 17:00    Ukončený
OŠK Blažice
13.09.2017 17:00
0 : 1
TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
13.09.2017 17:00    Ukončený
FK FC Valaliky
13.09.2017 17:00
44 : 34
TJ Tatran Jasov
TJ Tatran Jasov
13.09.2017 17:00    Ukončený
FK Štart Slanská Huta
FK Štart Slanská Huta
(odstúpené)
13.09.2017 17:00
0 : 0
TJ Mladosť Sady nad Torysou časť Byster
TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre
13.09.2017 17:00
4 : 1
TJ Štart Svinica
13.09.2017 17:00    Ukončený
TJ Mladosť Kalša B
13.09.2017 17:00
1 : 2
FC Zdoba
13.09.2017 17:00    Ukončený
ZKŠ Poľov
13.09.2017 17:00
5 : 0
TJ Péder
TJ Péder
13.09.2017 17:00    Ukončený
FK FC Nová Polhora
13.09.2017 17:00
15 : 1
TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde
TJ Roma Moldava nad Bodvou
TJ Roma Moldava nad Bodvou
13.09.2017 17:20
2 : 1
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
13.09.2017 17:20    Ukončený
ŠK Slovan B-Roma
15.09.2017 14:30
3 : 9
TJ Pokrok Zlatá Idka
15.09.2017 14:30    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Budimír
15.09.2017 16:30
24 : 32
OFK Košické Oľšany
15.09.2017 16:30    Ukončený
TJ Slovan Kecerovce
15.09.2017 17:00
1 : 4
KŠK Rozhanovce
15.09.2017 17:00    Ukončený
FK Košická Belá
15.09.2017 17:00
36 : 53
Futbalový klub BODVA, Moldava nad Bodvou
Futbalový klub BODVA, Moldava nad Bodvou
Tabuľka Pohár predsedu ObFZ Košice okolie
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK FC Nová Polhora 1 1 0 0 15:1 3 32 0 0
2 TJ Pokrok Zlatá Idka 1 1 0 0 9:3 3 31 3 0
3 ZKŠ Poľov 1 1 0 0 5:0 3 30 0 0
4 KŠK Rozhanovce 1 1 0 0 4:1 3 29 3 0
5 TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre 1 1 0 0 4:1 3 28 0 0
6 FK Nižná Myšľa 1 1 0 0 2:1 3 27 0 0
7 FC Zdoba 1 1 0 0 2:1 3 26 3 0
8 TJ Roma Moldava nad Bodvou 1 1 0 0 2:1 3 25 0 0
9 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 24 3 0
10 FK FC Valaliky 1 1 0 0 4:4 3 23 0 0
11 FK Košická Belá 1 1 0 0 3:3 3 22 0 0
12 TJ Mladosť Kavečany 1 1 0 0 3:3 3 21 0 0
13 TJ Družstevník Budimír 1 1 0 0 2:2 3 20 0 0
14 TJ Družstevník Paňovce 1 1 0 0 1:1 3 19 3 0
15 FK Vyšná Myšľa 1 1 0 0 1:1 3 18 0 0
16 TJ Tatran Jasov 1 0 0 1 4:4 0 17 0 0
17 Futbalový klub BODVA, Moldava nad Bodvou 1 0 0 1 3:3 0 16 0 0
18 TJ Mokrance 1 0 0 1 3:3 0 15 0 0
19 OFK Košické Oľšany 1 0 0 1 2:2 0 14 0 0
20 Slávia TU Košice B 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 13 -3 0
21 FK Stavmont Kysak 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 12 0 0
22 FK Štart Slanská Huta (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 11 0 0
23 TJ Mladosť Sady nad Torysou časť Byster 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 10 0 0
24 TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 9 0 0
25 TJ Mladosť Kalša B 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 8 -3 0
26 FK Bidovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 7 0 0
27 OŠK Blažice 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 6 -3 0
28 TJ Slovan Kecerovce 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 5 -3 0
29 TJ Štart Svinica 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 4 0 0
30 TJ Péder 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 3 0 0
31 ŠK Slovan B-Roma 1 0 0 1 3:9 0 2 -3 0
32 TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde 1 0 0 1 1:15 0 1 0 0
Červené karty