I. Trieda - SŽ - U15 - ObFZ Košice okolie


Skupina B
Kolo 1 | 19.08.2017 13:30:00
319724 | 19.08.2017 10:00
319724 19.08.2017 10:00 FK Kechnec 23 : 0 TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
319729 | 19.08.2017 11:00
319729 19.08.2017 11:00 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida 2 : 7 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
319727 | 19.08.2017 13:30
319727 19.08.2017 13:30 OFK Slovan Poproč 0 : 0 FK TATRA Sokoľany
319728 | 19.08.2017 14:00
319728 19.08.2017 14:00 0 : 0 TJ Tatran Jasov
319725 | 20.08.2017 13:00
319725 20.08.2017 13:00 TJ MARATÓN Seňa 1 : 12 FK Haniska
319726 | 20.08.2017 13:00
319726 20.08.2017 13:00 MFK Spartak Medzev 2 : 2 TJ Družstevník Perín
Kolo 2 | 26.08.2017 13:30:00
319734 | 26.08.2017 09:30
319734 26.08.2017 09:30 FK Haniska 3 : 6 MFK Spartak Medzev
319735 | 26.08.2017 10:00
319735 26.08.2017 10:00 FK Kechnec 7 : 3 TJ MARATÓN Seňa
319731 | 26.08.2017 13:30
319731 26.08.2017 13:30 TJ Tatran Jasov 17 : 0 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
319733 | 26.08.2017 13:30
319733 26.08.2017 13:30 TJ Družstevník Perín 0 : 7 OFK Slovan Poproč
319730 | 26.08.2017 14:00
319730 26.08.2017 14:00 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou 13 : 0 TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
319732 | 26.08.2017 14:00
319732 26.08.2017 14:00 FK TATRA Sokoľany 0 : 0
Kolo 3 | 02.09.2017 13:00:00
319737 | 01.09.2017 10:30
319737 01.09.2017 10:30 MFK Spartak Medzev 2 : 1 FK Kechnec
319738 | 02.09.2017 13:00
319738 02.09.2017 13:00 OFK Slovan Poproč 4 : 1 FK Haniska
319740 | 02.09.2017 13:00
319740 02.09.2017 13:00 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida 0 : 0 FK TATRA Sokoľany
319741 | 02.09.2017 13:00
319741 02.09.2017 13:00 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou 3 : 5 TJ Tatran Jasov
319739 | 02.09.2017 13:30
319739 02.09.2017 13:30 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Perín
319736 | 03.09.2017 12:30
319736 03.09.2017 12:30 TJ MARATÓN Seňa 8 : 0 TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
Kolo 4 | 09.09.2017 13:00:00
319746 | 09.09.2017 10:00
319746 09.09.2017 10:00 FK Kechnec 1 : 1 OFK Slovan Poproč
319742 | 09.09.2017 13:00
319742 09.09.2017 13:00 TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa 1 : 25 TJ Tatran Jasov
319743 | 09.09.2017 13:00
319743 09.09.2017 13:00 FK TATRA Sokoľany 0 : 0 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
319744 | 09.09.2017 13:00
319744 09.09.2017 13:00 TJ Družstevník Perín 5 : 1 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
319745 | 09.09.2017 13:30
319745 09.09.2017 13:30 FK Haniska 0 : 0
319747 | 10.09.2017 12:30
319747 10.09.2017 12:30 TJ MARATÓN Seňa 1 : 18 MFK Spartak Medzev
Kolo 5 | 16.09.2017 12:30:00
319749 | 16.09.2017 12:30
319749 16.09.2017 12:30 OFK Slovan Poproč 11 : 1 TJ MARATÓN Seňa
319751 | 16.09.2017 12:30
319751 16.09.2017 12:30 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida 1 : 3 FK Haniska
319752 | 16.09.2017 12:30
319752 16.09.2017 12:30 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou 2 : 2 TJ Družstevník Perín
319753 | 16.09.2017 12:30
319753 16.09.2017 12:30 TJ Tatran Jasov 0 : 0 FK TATRA Sokoľany
319750 | 16.09.2017 13:00
319750 16.09.2017 13:00 0 : 0 FK Kechnec
319748 | 17.09.2017 12:00
319748 17.09.2017 12:00 MFK Spartak Medzev 21 : 1 TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
Kolo 6 | 23.09.2017 12:30:00
319757 | 23.09.2017 10:00
319757 23.09.2017 10:00 FK Kechnec 4 : 1 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
319754 | 23.09.2017 12:30
319754 23.09.2017 12:30 TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa 0 : 0 FK TATRA Sokoľany
319755 | 23.09.2017 12:30
319755 23.09.2017 12:30 TJ Družstevník Perín 1 : 5 TJ Tatran Jasov
319758 | 23.09.2017 13:00
319758 23.09.2017 13:00 TJ MARATÓN Seňa 0 : 0
319756 | 23.09.2017 14:00
319756 23.09.2017 14:00 FK Haniska 5 : 1 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
319759 | 24.09.2017 12:00
319759 24.09.2017 12:00 MFK Spartak Medzev 3 : 2 OFK Slovan Poproč
Kolo 7 | 30.09.2017 12:30:00
319760 | 30.09.2017 11:30
319760 30.09.2017 11:30 OFK Slovan Poproč 19 : 0 TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
319762 | 30.09.2017 12:30
319762 30.09.2017 12:30 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida 8 : 1 TJ MARATÓN Seňa
319763 | 30.09.2017 12:30
319763 30.09.2017 12:30 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou 3 : 3 FK Kechnec
319764 | 30.09.2017 12:30
319764 30.09.2017 12:30 TJ Tatran Jasov 9 : 2 FK Haniska
319765 | 30.09.2017 12:30
319765 30.09.2017 12:30 FK TATRA Sokoľany 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Perín
319761 | 30.09.2017 13:00
319761 30.09.2017 13:00 0 : 0 MFK Spartak Medzev
Kolo 8 | 07.10.2017 12:00:00
319768 | 07.10.2017 10:00
319768 07.10.2017 10:00 FK Kechnec 0 : 9 TJ Tatran Jasov
319766 | 07.10.2017 12:00
319766 07.10.2017 12:00 TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa 0 : 10 TJ Družstevník Perín
319767 | 07.10.2017 12:00
319767 07.10.2017 12:00 FK Haniska 0 : 0 FK TATRA Sokoľany
319771 | 07.10.2017 12:30
319771 07.10.2017 12:30 OFK Slovan Poproč 0 : 0
319769 | 08.10.2017 11:30
319769 08.10.2017 11:30 TJ MARATÓN Seňa 3 : 3 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
319770 | 08.10.2017 11:30
319770 08.10.2017 11:30 MFK Spartak Medzev 6 : 2 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
Kolo 9 | 14.10.2017 12:00:00
319773 | 14.10.2017 12:00
319773 14.10.2017 12:00 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida 0 : 2 OFK Slovan Poproč
319775 | 14.10.2017 12:00
319775 14.10.2017 12:00 TJ Tatran Jasov 13 : 0 TJ MARATÓN Seňa
319776 | 14.10.2017 12:00
319776 14.10.2017 12:00 FK TATRA Sokoľany 0 : 0 FK Kechnec
319772 | 14.10.2017 12:30
319772 14.10.2017 12:30 0 : 0 TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
319777 | 15.10.2017 11:30
319777 15.10.2017 11:30 TJ Družstevník Perín 1 : 4 FK Haniska
319774 | 15.10.2017 12:00
319774 15.10.2017 12:00 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou 4 : 3 MFK Spartak Medzev
Kolo 10 | 21.10.2017 11:30:00
319779 | 21.10.2017 10:00
319779 21.10.2017 10:00 FK Kechnec 2 : 3 TJ Družstevník Perín
319778 | 21.10.2017 11:30
319778 21.10.2017 11:30 TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa 0 : 16 FK Haniska
319782 | 21.10.2017 11:30
319782 21.10.2017 11:30 OFK Slovan Poproč 5 : 1 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
319783 | 21.10.2017 12:00
319783 21.10.2017 12:00 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
319780 | 22.10.2017 11:00
319780 22.10.2017 11:00 TJ MARATÓN Seňa 0 : 0 FK TATRA Sokoľany
319781 | 22.10.2017 11:00
319781 22.10.2017 11:00 MFK Spartak Medzev 3 : 6 TJ Tatran Jasov
Kolo 11 | 28.10.2017 11:30:00
319789 | 15.09.2017 15:00
319789 15.09.2017 15:00 FK Haniska 6 : 0 FK Kechnec
319784 | 28.10.2017 11:30
319784 28.10.2017 11:30 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida 10 : 0 TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
319786 | 28.10.2017 11:30
319786 28.10.2017 11:30 TJ Tatran Jasov 8 : 0 OFK Slovan Poproč
319787 | 28.10.2017 11:30
319787 28.10.2017 11:30 FK TATRA Sokoľany 0 : 0 MFK Spartak Medzev
319788 | 28.10.2017 11:30
319788 28.10.2017 11:30 TJ Družstevník Perín 4 : 3 TJ MARATÓN Seňa
319785 | 28.10.2017 12:00
319785 28.10.2017 12:00 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou 0 : 0
Kolo 12 | 07.04.2018 13:00:00
319790 | 14.10.2017 10:00
319790 14.10.2017 10:00 TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa 1 : 19 FK Kechnec
319791 | 07.04.2018 13:00
319791 07.04.2018 13:00 FK Haniska   :   TJ MARATÓN Seňa
319792 | 07.04.2018 13:00
319792 07.04.2018 13:00 TJ Družstevník Perín   :   MFK Spartak Medzev
319793 | 07.04.2018 13:00
319793 07.04.2018 13:00 FK TATRA Sokoľany   :   OFK Slovan Poproč
319795 | 07.04.2018 13:00
319795 07.04.2018 13:00 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou   :   TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
319794 | 07.04.2018 13:30
319794 07.04.2018 13:30 TJ Tatran Jasov   :  
Kolo 13 | 14.04.2018 13:00:00
319796 | 14.04.2018 13:00
319796 14.04.2018 13:00 TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa   :   TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
319797 | 14.04.2018 13:00
319797 14.04.2018 13:00 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida   :   TJ Tatran Jasov
319799 | 14.04.2018 13:00
319799 14.04.2018 13:00 OFK Slovan Poproč   :   TJ Družstevník Perín
319798 | 14.04.2018 13:30
319798 14.04.2018 13:30   :   FK TATRA Sokoľany
319800 | 15.04.2018 12:30
319800 15.04.2018 12:30 MFK Spartak Medzev   :   FK Haniska
319801 | 15.04.2018 12:30
319801 15.04.2018 12:30 TJ MARATÓN Seňa   :   FK Kechnec
Kolo 14 | 21.04.2018 13:30:00
319803 | 21.04.2018 10:00
319803 21.04.2018 10:00 FK Kechnec   :   MFK Spartak Medzev
319802 | 21.04.2018 13:30
319802 21.04.2018 13:30 TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa   :   TJ MARATÓN Seňa
319804 | 21.04.2018 13:30
319804 21.04.2018 13:30 FK Haniska   :   OFK Slovan Poproč
319806 | 21.04.2018 13:30
319806 21.04.2018 13:30 FK TATRA Sokoľany   :   TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
319807 | 21.04.2018 13:30
319807 21.04.2018 13:30 TJ Tatran Jasov   :   TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
319805 | 21.04.2018 14:00
319805 21.04.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Perín   :  
Kolo 15 | 28.04.2018 13:30:00
319808 | 28.04.2018 13:30
319808 28.04.2018 13:30 TJ Tatran Jasov   :   TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
319809 | 28.04.2018 13:30
319809 28.04.2018 13:30 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou   :   FK TATRA Sokoľany
319810 | 28.04.2018 13:30
319810 28.04.2018 13:30 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida   :   TJ Družstevník Perín
319812 | 28.04.2018 13:30
319812 28.04.2018 13:30 OFK Slovan Poproč   :   FK Kechnec
319811 | 28.04.2018 14:00
319811 28.04.2018 14:00   :   FK Haniska
319813 | 29.04.2018 13:00
319813 29.04.2018 13:00 MFK Spartak Medzev   :   TJ MARATÓN Seňa
Kolo 16 | 05.05.2018 14:00:00
319814 | 05.05.2018 14:00
319814 05.05.2018 14:00 TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa   :   MFK Spartak Medzev
319817 | 05.05.2018 14:00
319817 05.05.2018 14:00 FK Haniska   :   TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
319818 | 05.05.2018 14:00
319818 05.05.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Perín   :   TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
319819 | 05.05.2018 14:00
319819 05.05.2018 14:00 FK TATRA Sokoľany   :   TJ Tatran Jasov
319816 | 05.05.2018 14:30
319816 05.05.2018 14:30 FK Kechnec   :  
319815 | 06.05.2018 13:30
319815 06.05.2018 13:30 TJ MARATÓN Seňa   :   OFK Slovan Poproč
Kolo 17 | 12.05.2018 14:00:00
319820 | 12.05.2018 14:00
319820 12.05.2018 14:00 FK TATRA Sokoľany   :   TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
319821 | 12.05.2018 14:00
319821 12.05.2018 14:00 TJ Tatran Jasov   :   TJ Družstevník Perín
319822 | 12.05.2018 14:00
319822 12.05.2018 14:00 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou   :   FK Haniska
319823 | 12.05.2018 14:00
319823 12.05.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida   :   FK Kechnec
319825 | 12.05.2018 14:00
319825 12.05.2018 14:00 OFK Slovan Poproč   :   MFK Spartak Medzev
319824 | 12.05.2018 14:30
319824 12.05.2018 14:30   :   TJ MARATÓN Seňa
Kolo 18 | 19.05.2018 14:30:00
319829 | 19.05.2018 10:00
319829 19.05.2018 10:00 FK Kechnec   :   TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
319826 | 19.05.2018 14:30
319826 19.05.2018 14:30 TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa   :   OFK Slovan Poproč
319830 | 19.05.2018 14:30
319830 19.05.2018 14:30 FK Haniska   :   TJ Tatran Jasov
319831 | 19.05.2018 14:30
319831 19.05.2018 14:30 TJ Družstevník Perín   :   FK TATRA Sokoľany
319827 | 19.05.2018 15:00
319827 19.05.2018 15:00 MFK Spartak Medzev   :  
319828 | 20.05.2018 14:00
319828 20.05.2018 14:00 TJ MARATÓN Seňa   :   TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
Kolo 19 | 26.05.2018 14:30:00
319832 | 26.05.2018 14:30
319832 26.05.2018 14:30 TJ Družstevník Perín   :   TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
319833 | 26.05.2018 14:30
319833 26.05.2018 14:30 FK TATRA Sokoľany   :   FK Haniska
319834 | 26.05.2018 14:30
319834 26.05.2018 14:30 TJ Tatran Jasov   :   FK Kechnec
319835 | 26.05.2018 14:30
319835 26.05.2018 14:30 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou   :   TJ MARATÓN Seňa
319836 | 26.05.2018 14:30
319836 26.05.2018 14:30 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida   :   MFK Spartak Medzev
319837 | 26.05.2018 15:00
319837 26.05.2018 15:00   :   OFK Slovan Poproč
Kolo 20 | 02.06.2018 14:30:00
319842 | 02.06.2018 10:00
319842 02.06.2018 10:00 FK Kechnec   :   FK TATRA Sokoľany
319839 | 02.06.2018 14:30
319839 02.06.2018 14:30 OFK Slovan Poproč   :   TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
319843 | 02.06.2018 14:30
319843 02.06.2018 14:30 FK Haniska   :   TJ Družstevník Perín
319838 | 02.06.2018 15:00
319838 02.06.2018 15:00 TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa   :  
319840 | 03.06.2018 14:00
319840 03.06.2018 14:00 MFK Spartak Medzev   :   TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
319841 | 03.06.2018 14:00
319841 03.06.2018 14:00 TJ MARATÓN Seňa   :   TJ Tatran Jasov
Kolo 21 | 09.06.2018 14:30:00
319844 | 09.06.2018 14:30
319844 09.06.2018 14:30 FK Haniska   :   TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
319845 | 09.06.2018 14:30
319845 09.06.2018 14:30 TJ Družstevník Perín   :   FK Kechnec
319846 | 09.06.2018 14:30
319846 09.06.2018 14:30 FK TATRA Sokoľany   :   TJ MARATÓN Seňa
319847 | 09.06.2018 14:30
319847 09.06.2018 14:30 TJ Tatran Jasov   :   MFK Spartak Medzev
319848 | 09.06.2018 14:30
319848 09.06.2018 14:30 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou   :   OFK Slovan Poproč
319849 | 09.06.2018 15:00
319849 09.06.2018 15:00 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida   :  
Kolo 22 | 16.06.2018 14:30:00
319855 | 16.06.2018 10:00
319855 16.06.2018 10:00 FK Kechnec   :   FK Haniska
319850 | 16.06.2018 14:30
319850 16.06.2018 14:30 TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa   :   TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
319852 | 16.06.2018 14:30
319852 16.06.2018 14:30 OFK Slovan Poproč   :   TJ Tatran Jasov
319851 | 16.06.2018 15:00
319851 16.06.2018 15:00   :   TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
319853 | 17.06.2018 14:00
319853 17.06.2018 14:00 MFK Spartak Medzev   :   FK TATRA Sokoľany
319854 | 17.06.2018 14:00
319854 17.06.2018 14:00 TJ MARATÓN Seňa   :   TJ Družstevník Perín
Tabuľka I. Trieda - SŽ - U15 - ObFZ Košice okolie - Skupina B

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Tatran Jasov 9 9 0 0 97:10 27 11 15 0
2 MFK Spartak Medzev 9 6 1 2 64:22 19 10 1 0
3 OFK Slovan Poproč 9 6 1 2 51:15 19 9 7 0
4 FK Haniska 9 6 0 3 52:23 18 8 9 0
5 FK Kechnec 10 4 2 4 60:29 14 7 -4 0
6 TJ Družstevník Perín 9 4 2 3 28:26 14 6 -1 0
7 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou 9 3 3 3 37:28 12 5 -3 0
8 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida 9 2 0 7 25:45 6 4 -9 0
9 TJ MARATÓN Seňa 9 1 1 7 21:76 4 3 -8 0
10 FK TATRA Sokoľany (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
11 TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa 10 0 0 10 3:164 0 1 -12 0