Skupina B
Kolo 1 | 19.08.2017 13:30:00
319724 | 19.08.2017 10:00
31972419.08.2017 10:00FK Kechnec23 : 0TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
319729 | 19.08.2017 11:00
31972919.08.2017 11:00TJ Družstevník Malá Ida2 : 7TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
319727 | 19.08.2017 13:30
31972719.08.2017 13:30OFK Slovan Poproč0 : 0FK TATRA Sokoľany
319728 | 19.08.2017 14:00
31972819.08.2017 14:000 : 0TJ Tatran Jasov
319725 | 20.08.2017 13:00
31972520.08.2017 13:00TJ MARATÓN Seňa1 : 12FK Haniska
319726 | 20.08.2017 13:00
31972620.08.2017 13:00MFK Spartak Medzev2 : 2TJ Družstevník Perín
Kolo 2 | 26.08.2017 13:30:00
319734 | 26.08.2017 09:30
31973426.08.2017 09:30FK Haniska3 : 6MFK Spartak Medzev
319735 | 26.08.2017 10:00
31973526.08.2017 10:00FK Kechnec7 : 3TJ MARATÓN Seňa
319731 | 26.08.2017 13:30
31973126.08.2017 13:30TJ Tatran Jasov17 : 0TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
319733 | 26.08.2017 13:30
31973326.08.2017 13:30TJ Družstevník Perín0 : 7OFK Slovan Poproč
319730 | 26.08.2017 14:00
31973026.08.2017 14:00TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou13 : 0TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
319732 | 26.08.2017 14:00
31973226.08.2017 14:00FK TATRA Sokoľany0 : 0
Kolo 3 | 02.09.2017 13:00:00
319737 | 01.09.2017 10:30
31973701.09.2017 10:30MFK Spartak Medzev2 : 1FK Kechnec
319738 | 02.09.2017 13:00
31973802.09.2017 13:00OFK Slovan Poproč4 : 1FK Haniska
319740 | 02.09.2017 13:00
31974002.09.2017 13:00TJ Družstevník Malá Ida0 : 0FK TATRA Sokoľany
319741 | 02.09.2017 13:00
31974102.09.2017 13:00TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou3 : 5TJ Tatran Jasov
319739 | 02.09.2017 13:30
31973902.09.2017 13:300 : 0TJ Družstevník Perín
319736 | 03.09.2017 12:30
31973603.09.2017 12:30TJ MARATÓN Seňa8 : 0TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
Kolo 4 | 09.09.2017 13:00:00
319746 | 09.09.2017 10:00
31974609.09.2017 10:00FK Kechnec1 : 1OFK Slovan Poproč
319742 | 09.09.2017 13:00
31974209.09.2017 13:00TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa1 : 25TJ Tatran Jasov
319743 | 09.09.2017 13:00
31974309.09.2017 13:00FK TATRA Sokoľany0 : 0TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
319744 | 09.09.2017 13:00
31974409.09.2017 13:00TJ Družstevník Perín5 : 1TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
319745 | 09.09.2017 13:30
31974509.09.2017 13:30FK Haniska0 : 0
319747 | 10.09.2017 12:30
31974710.09.2017 12:30TJ MARATÓN Seňa1 : 18MFK Spartak Medzev
Kolo 5 | 16.09.2017 12:30:00
319749 | 16.09.2017 12:30
31974916.09.2017 12:30OFK Slovan Poproč11 : 1TJ MARATÓN Seňa
319751 | 16.09.2017 12:30
31975116.09.2017 12:30TJ Družstevník Malá Ida1 : 3FK Haniska
319752 | 16.09.2017 12:30
31975216.09.2017 12:30TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou2 : 2TJ Družstevník Perín
319753 | 16.09.2017 12:30
31975316.09.2017 12:30TJ Tatran Jasov0 : 0FK TATRA Sokoľany
319750 | 16.09.2017 13:00
31975016.09.2017 13:000 : 0FK Kechnec
319748 | 17.09.2017 12:00
31974817.09.2017 12:00MFK Spartak Medzev21 : 1TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
Kolo 6 | 23.09.2017 12:30:00
319757 | 23.09.2017 10:00
31975723.09.2017 10:00FK Kechnec4 : 1TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
319754 | 23.09.2017 12:30
31975423.09.2017 12:30TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa0 : 0FK TATRA Sokoľany
319755 | 23.09.2017 12:30
31975523.09.2017 12:30TJ Družstevník Perín1 : 5TJ Tatran Jasov
319758 | 23.09.2017 13:00
31975823.09.2017 13:00TJ MARATÓN Seňa0 : 0
319756 | 23.09.2017 14:00
31975623.09.2017 14:00FK Haniska5 : 1TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
319759 | 24.09.2017 12:00
31975924.09.2017 12:00MFK Spartak Medzev3 : 2OFK Slovan Poproč
Kolo 7 | 30.09.2017 12:30:00
319760 | 30.09.2017 11:30
31976030.09.2017 11:30OFK Slovan Poproč19 : 0TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
319762 | 30.09.2017 12:30
31976230.09.2017 12:30TJ Družstevník Malá Ida8 : 1TJ MARATÓN Seňa
319763 | 30.09.2017 12:30
31976330.09.2017 12:30TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou3 : 3FK Kechnec
319764 | 30.09.2017 12:30
31976430.09.2017 12:30TJ Tatran Jasov9 : 2FK Haniska
319765 | 30.09.2017 12:30
31976530.09.2017 12:30FK TATRA Sokoľany0 : 0TJ Družstevník Perín
319761 | 30.09.2017 13:00
31976130.09.2017 13:000 : 0MFK Spartak Medzev
Kolo 8 | 07.10.2017 12:00:00
319768 | 07.10.2017 10:00
31976807.10.2017 10:00FK Kechnec0 : 9TJ Tatran Jasov
319766 | 07.10.2017 12:00
31976607.10.2017 12:00TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa0 : 10TJ Družstevník Perín
319767 | 07.10.2017 12:00
31976707.10.2017 12:00FK Haniska0 : 0FK TATRA Sokoľany
319771 | 07.10.2017 12:30
31977107.10.2017 12:30OFK Slovan Poproč0 : 0
319769 | 08.10.2017 11:30
31976908.10.2017 11:30TJ MARATÓN Seňa3 : 3TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
319770 | 08.10.2017 11:30
31977008.10.2017 11:30MFK Spartak Medzev6 : 2TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
Kolo 9 | 14.10.2017 12:00:00
319773 | 14.10.2017 12:00
31977314.10.2017 12:00TJ Družstevník Malá Ida0 : 2OFK Slovan Poproč
319775 | 14.10.2017 12:00
31977514.10.2017 12:00TJ Tatran Jasov13 : 0TJ MARATÓN Seňa
319776 | 14.10.2017 12:00
31977614.10.2017 12:00FK TATRA Sokoľany0 : 0FK Kechnec
319772 | 14.10.2017 12:30
31977214.10.2017 12:300 : 0TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
319777 | 15.10.2017 11:30
31977715.10.2017 11:30TJ Družstevník Perín1 : 4FK Haniska
319774 | 15.10.2017 12:00
31977415.10.2017 12:00TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou4 : 3MFK Spartak Medzev
Kolo 10 | 21.10.2017 11:30:00
319779 | 21.10.2017 10:00
31977921.10.2017 10:00FK Kechnec2 : 3TJ Družstevník Perín
319778 | 21.10.2017 11:30
31977821.10.2017 11:30TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa0 : 16FK Haniska
319782 | 21.10.2017 11:30
31978221.10.2017 11:30OFK Slovan Poproč5 : 1TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
319783 | 21.10.2017 12:00
31978321.10.2017 12:000 : 0TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
319780 | 22.10.2017 11:00
31978022.10.2017 11:00TJ MARATÓN Seňa0 : 0FK TATRA Sokoľany
319781 | 22.10.2017 11:00
31978122.10.2017 11:00MFK Spartak Medzev3 : 6TJ Tatran Jasov
Kolo 11 | 28.10.2017 11:30:00
319789 | 15.09.2017 15:00
31978915.09.2017 15:00FK Haniska6 : 0FK Kechnec
319784 | 28.10.2017 11:30
31978428.10.2017 11:30TJ Družstevník Malá Ida10 : 0TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
319786 | 28.10.2017 11:30
31978628.10.2017 11:30TJ Tatran Jasov8 : 0OFK Slovan Poproč
319787 | 28.10.2017 11:30
31978728.10.2017 11:30FK TATRA Sokoľany0 : 0MFK Spartak Medzev
319788 | 28.10.2017 11:30
31978828.10.2017 11:30TJ Družstevník Perín4 : 3TJ MARATÓN Seňa
319785 | 28.10.2017 12:00
31978528.10.2017 12:00TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou0 : 0
Kolo 12 | 07.04.2018 13:00:00
319790 | 14.10.2017 10:00
31979014.10.2017 10:00TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa1 : 19FK Kechnec
319793 | 07.04.2018 13:00
31979307.04.2018 13:00FK TATRA Sokoľany0 : 0OFK Slovan Poproč
319795 | 07.04.2018 13:00
31979507.04.2018 13:00TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou9 : 2TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
319792 | 07.04.2018 13:15
31979207.04.2018 13:15TJ Družstevník Perín0 : 13MFK Spartak Medzev
319794 | 07.04.2018 13:30
31979407.04.2018 13:30TJ Tatran Jasov0 : 0
319791 | 08.04.2018 12:30
31979108.04.2018 12:30FK Haniska9 : 3TJ MARATÓN Seňa
Kolo 13 | 14.04.2018 13:00:00
319797 | 14.04.2018 13:00
31979714.04.2018 13:00TJ Družstevník Malá Ida1 : 3TJ Tatran Jasov
319796 | 14.04.2018 13:05
31979614.04.2018 13:05TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa0 : 14TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
319799 | 14.04.2018 13:15
31979914.04.2018 13:15OFK Slovan Poproč1 : 0TJ Družstevník Perín
319798 | 14.04.2018 13:30
31979814.04.2018 13:300 : 0FK TATRA Sokoľany
319800 | 15.04.2018 12:30
31980015.04.2018 12:30MFK Spartak Medzev3 : 2FK Haniska
319801 | 15.04.2018 12:30
31980115.04.2018 12:30TJ MARATÓN Seňa3 : 4FK Kechnec
Kolo 14 | 21.04.2018 13:30:00
319802 | 21.04.2018 13:30
31980221.04.2018 13:30TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa6 : 1TJ MARATÓN Seňa
319806 | 21.04.2018 13:30
31980621.04.2018 13:30FK TATRA Sokoľany0 : 0TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
319807 | 21.04.2018 13:30
31980721.04.2018 13:30TJ Tatran Jasov4 : 1TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
319805 | 21.04.2018 14:00
31980521.04.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Perín0 : 0
319803 | 22.04.2018 10:00
31980322.04.2018 10:00FK Kechnec2 : 10MFK Spartak Medzev
319804 | 22.04.2018 13:00
31980422.04.2018 13:00FK Haniska4 : 0OFK Slovan Poproč
Kolo 15 | 28.04.2018 13:30:00
319812 | 28.04.2018 11:30
31981228.04.2018 11:30OFK Slovan Poproč8 : 0FK Kechnec
319808 | 28.04.2018 13:30
31980828.04.2018 13:30TJ Tatran Jasov22 : 0TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
319809 | 28.04.2018 13:30
31980928.04.2018 13:30TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou0 : 0FK TATRA Sokoľany
319810 | 28.04.2018 13:30
31981028.04.2018 13:30TJ Družstevník Malá Ida0 : 4TJ Družstevník Perín
319811 | 28.04.2018 14:00
31981128.04.2018 14:000 : 0FK Haniska
319813 | 29.04.2018 13:00
31981329.04.2018 13:00MFK Spartak Medzev7 : 0TJ MARATÓN Seňa
Kolo 16 | 05.05.2018 14:00:00
319814 | 05.05.2018 14:00
31981405.05.2018 14:00TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa0 : 11MFK Spartak Medzev
319817 | 05.05.2018 14:00
31981705.05.2018 14:00FK Haniska4 : 1TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
319818 | 05.05.2018 14:00
31981805.05.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Perín3 : 4TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
319819 | 05.05.2018 14:00
31981905.05.2018 14:00FK TATRA Sokoľany0 : 0TJ Tatran Jasov
319816 | 05.05.2018 14:30
31981605.05.2018 14:30FK Kechnec0 : 0
319815 | 06.05.2018 13:30
31981506.05.2018 13:30TJ MARATÓN Seňa0 : 5OFK Slovan Poproč
Kolo 17 | 12.05.2018 14:00:00
319820 | 12.05.2018 14:00
31982012.05.2018 14:00FK TATRA Sokoľany0 : 0TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
319821 | 12.05.2018 14:00
31982112.05.2018 14:00TJ Tatran Jasov5 : 0TJ Družstevník Perín
319823 | 12.05.2018 14:00
31982312.05.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Malá Ida0 : 3FK Kechnec
319825 | 12.05.2018 14:00
31982512.05.2018 14:00OFK Slovan Poproč8 : 0MFK Spartak Medzev
319824 | 12.05.2018 14:30
31982412.05.2018 14:300 : 0TJ MARATÓN Seňa
319822 | 13.05.2018 12:00
31982213.05.2018 12:00TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou3 : 1FK Haniska
Kolo 18 | 19.05.2018 14:30:00
319826 | 19.05.2018 14:30
31982619.05.2018 14:30TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa0 : 10OFK Slovan Poproč
319831 | 19.05.2018 14:30
31983119.05.2018 14:30TJ Družstevník Perín0 : 0FK TATRA Sokoľany
319827 | 19.05.2018 15:00
31982719.05.2018 15:00MFK Spartak Medzev0 : 0
319829 | 20.05.2018 10:00
31982920.05.2018 10:00FK Kechnec3 : 8TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
319828 | 20.05.2018 14:00
31982820.05.2018 14:00TJ MARATÓN Seňa2 : 8TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
319830 | 20.05.2018 14:00
31983020.05.2018 14:00FK Haniska7 : 4TJ Tatran Jasov
Kolo 19 | 26.05.2018 14:30:00
319832 | 26.05.2018 14:30
31983226.05.2018 14:30TJ Družstevník Perín13 : 0TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
319833 | 26.05.2018 14:30
31983326.05.2018 14:30FK TATRA Sokoľany0 : 0FK Haniska
319834 | 26.05.2018 14:30
31983426.05.2018 14:30TJ Tatran Jasov9 : 2FK Kechnec
319836 | 26.05.2018 14:30
31983626.05.2018 14:30TJ Družstevník Malá Ida2 : 5MFK Spartak Medzev
319837 | 26.05.2018 15:00
31983726.05.2018 15:000 : 0OFK Slovan Poproč
319835 | 27.05.2018 14:00
31983527.05.2018 14:00TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou8 : 2TJ MARATÓN Seňa
Kolo 20 | 02.06.2018 14:30:00
319843 | 02.06.2018 14:00
31984302.06.2018 14:00FK Haniska5 : 0TJ Družstevník Perín
319839 | 02.06.2018 14:30
31983902.06.2018 14:30OFK Slovan Poproč2 : 0TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
319838 | 02.06.2018 15:00
31983802.06.2018 15:00TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa0 : 0
319842 | 03.06.2018 10:00
31984203.06.2018 10:00FK Kechnec0 : 0FK TATRA Sokoľany
319840 | 03.06.2018 14:00
31984003.06.2018 14:00MFK Spartak Medzev3 : 1TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
319841 | 03.06.2018 14:00
31984103.06.2018 14:00TJ MARATÓN Seňa3 : 7TJ Tatran Jasov
Kolo 21 | 09.06.2018 14:30:00
319844 | 30.05.2018 17:00
31984430.05.2018 17:00FK Haniska6 : 0TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa
319846 | 09.06.2018 14:30
31984609.06.2018 14:30FK TATRA Sokoľany0 : 0TJ MARATÓN Seňa
319847 | 09.06.2018 14:30
31984709.06.2018 14:30TJ Tatran Jasov5 : 3MFK Spartak Medzev
319848 | 09.06.2018 14:30
31984809.06.2018 14:30TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou5 : 2OFK Slovan Poproč
319849 | 09.06.2018 15:00
31984909.06.2018 15:00TJ Družstevník Malá Ida0 : 0
319845 | 10.06.2018 14:00
31984510.06.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Perín4 : 1FK Kechnec
Kolo 22 | 16.06.2018 14:30:00
319850 | 09.06.2018 14:00
31985009.06.2018 14:00TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa0 : 5TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
319852 | 16.06.2018 10:00
31985216.06.2018 10:00OFK Slovan Poproč1 : 4TJ Tatran Jasov
319851 | 16.06.2018 15:00
31985116.06.2018 15:000 : 0TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
319855 | 17.06.2018 10:00
31985517.06.2018 10:00FK Kechnec3 : 5FK Haniska
319853 | 17.06.2018 14:00
31985317.06.2018 14:00MFK Spartak Medzev0 : 0FK TATRA Sokoľany
319854 | 17.06.2018 14:00
31985417.06.2018 14:00TJ MARATÓN Seňa1 : 10TJ Družstevník Perín
Tabuľka I. Trieda - SŽ - U15 - ObFZ Košice okolie - Skupina B

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1TJ Tatran Jasov181701160:285111240
2MFK Spartak Medzev181314119:424010130
3FK Haniska18130595:40399120
4OFK Slovan Poproč18121588:28378100
5TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou18103590:4833760
6TJ Družstevník Perín1882862:56266-10
7FK Kechnec18621078:76205-70
8TJ Družstevník Malá Ida18401444:77124-150
9TJ MARATÓN Seňa18111636:14043-230
10TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa1810179:24632-240
11FK TATRA Sokoľany (odstúpené)00000:00100