I. Trieda - SD - ObFZ Košice okolie


Dorast
Kolo 1 | 19.08.2017 16:00:00
319461 | 19.08.2017 10:30
319461 19.08.2017 10:30 TJ Mladosť Sady nad Torysou časť Byster 0 : 0 FK Geča 73
319463 | 19.08.2017 16:00
319463 19.08.2017 16:00 TJ Štart Svinica 8 : 1 TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde
319464 | 19.08.2017 16:20
319464 19.08.2017 16:20 FK Nižná Myšľa 6 : 2 TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
319460 | 19.08.2017 16:30
319460 19.08.2017 16:30 FK Vyšná Myšľa 3 : 0 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
319462 | 20.08.2017 12:30
319462 20.08.2017 12:30 MFK Ťahanovce 4 : 1 FK TATRA Sokoľany
319465 | 20.08.2017 12:30
319465 20.08.2017 12:30 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce 8 : 1 KŠK Rozhanovce
Kolo 2 | 26.08.2017 16:00:00
319466 | 26.08.2017 10:30
319466 26.08.2017 10:30 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou 14 : 0 KŠK Rozhanovce
319467 | 26.08.2017 16:00
319467 26.08.2017 16:00 TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov 6 : 1 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
319468 | 26.08.2017 16:00
319468 26.08.2017 16:00 TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde 0 : 7 FK Nižná Myšľa
319469 | 26.08.2017 16:00
319469 26.08.2017 16:00 FK TATRA Sokoľany 3 : 0 TJ Štart Svinica
319470 | 26.08.2017 16:00
319470 26.08.2017 16:00 FK Geča 73 10 : 3 MFK Ťahanovce
319471 | 26.08.2017 16:00
319471 26.08.2017 16:00 FK Vyšná Myšľa 0 : 0 TJ Mladosť Sady nad Torysou časť Byster
Kolo 3 | 02.09.2017 15:30:00
319472 | 02.09.2017 10:30
319472 02.09.2017 10:30 TJ Mladosť Sady nad Torysou časť Byster 0 : 0 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
319475 | 02.09.2017 15:30
319475 02.09.2017 15:30 FK Nižná Myšľa 3 : 2 FK TATRA Sokoľany
319477 | 02.09.2017 15:30
319477 02.09.2017 15:30 KŠK Rozhanovce 2 : 6 TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
319474 | 02.09.2017 16:00
319474 02.09.2017 16:00 TJ Štart Svinica 3 : 4 FK Geča 73
319473 | 03.09.2017 12:00
319473 03.09.2017 12:00 MFK Ťahanovce 0 : 5 FK Vyšná Myšľa
319476 | 03.09.2017 12:00
319476 03.09.2017 12:00 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce 3 : 0 TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde
Kolo 4 | 09.09.2017 15:30:00
319483 | 09.09.2017 10:30
319483 09.09.2017 10:30 TJ Mladosť Sady nad Torysou časť Byster 0 : 0 MFK Ťahanovce
319480 | 09.09.2017 12:00
319480 09.09.2017 12:00 FK TATRA Sokoľany 5 : 0 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
319481 | 09.09.2017 15:30
319481 09.09.2017 15:30 FK Geča 73 0 : 9 FK Nižná Myšľa
319482 | 09.09.2017 15:30
319482 09.09.2017 15:30 FK Vyšná Myšľa 1 : 1 TJ Štart Svinica
319479 | 09.09.2017 15:35
319479 09.09.2017 15:35 TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde 0 : 6 KŠK Rozhanovce
319478 | 09.09.2017 16:00
319478 09.09.2017 16:00 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou 1 : 0 TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
Kolo 5 | 16.09.2017 15:00:00
319485 | 16.09.2017 15:00
319485 16.09.2017 15:00 TJ Štart Svinica 0 : 0 TJ Mladosť Sady nad Torysou časť Byster
319486 | 16.09.2017 15:00
319486 16.09.2017 15:00 FK Nižná Myšľa 0 : 1 FK Vyšná Myšľa
319488 | 16.09.2017 15:00
319488 16.09.2017 15:00 KŠK Rozhanovce 3 : 0 FK TATRA Sokoľany
319489 | 16.09.2017 15:00
319489 16.09.2017 15:00 TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov 3 : 0 TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde
319484 | 17.09.2017 11:30
319484 17.09.2017 11:30 MFK Ťahanovce 4 : 10 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
319487 | 17.09.2017 15:00
319487 17.09.2017 15:00 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce 4 : 2 FK Geča 73
Kolo 6 | 23.09.2017 15:00:00
319494 | 23.09.2017 10:30
319494 23.09.2017 10:30 TJ Mladosť Sady nad Torysou časť Byster 0 : 0 FK Nižná Myšľa
319490 | 23.09.2017 15:00
319490 23.09.2017 15:00 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou 16 : 0 TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde
319491 | 23.09.2017 15:00
319491 23.09.2017 15:00 FK TATRA Sokoľany 1 : 3 TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
319492 | 23.09.2017 15:00
319492 23.09.2017 15:00 FK Geča 73 12 : 1 KŠK Rozhanovce
319493 | 23.09.2017 15:00
319493 23.09.2017 15:00 FK Vyšná Myšľa 4 : 2 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
319495 | 24.09.2017 11:30
319495 24.09.2017 11:30 MFK Ťahanovce 5 : 5 TJ Štart Svinica
Kolo 7 | 30.09.2017 15:00:00
319496 | 30.09.2017 15:00
319496 30.09.2017 15:00 TJ Štart Svinica 0 : 6 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
319497 | 30.09.2017 15:00
319497 30.09.2017 15:00 FK Nižná Myšľa 15 : 0 MFK Ťahanovce
319499 | 30.09.2017 15:00
319499 30.09.2017 15:00 KŠK Rozhanovce 1 : 7 FK Vyšná Myšľa
319500 | 30.09.2017 15:00
319500 30.09.2017 15:00 TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov 3 : 0 FK Geča 73
319501 | 30.09.2017 15:00
319501 30.09.2017 15:00 TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde 2 : 12 FK TATRA Sokoľany
319498 | 01.10.2017 11:00
319498 01.10.2017 11:00 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce 0 : 0 TJ Mladosť Sady nad Torysou časť Byster
Kolo 8 | 07.10.2017 14:30:00
319502 | 07.10.2017 10:30
319502 07.10.2017 10:30 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou 10 : 0 FK TATRA Sokoľany
319505 | 07.10.2017 10:30
319505 07.10.2017 10:30 TJ Mladosť Sady nad Torysou časť Byster 0 : 0 KŠK Rozhanovce
319503 | 07.10.2017 14:30
319503 07.10.2017 14:30 FK Geča 73 14 : 2 TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde
319504 | 07.10.2017 14:30
319504 07.10.2017 14:30 FK Vyšná Myšľa 4 : 1 TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
319507 | 07.10.2017 14:30
319507 07.10.2017 14:30 TJ Štart Svinica 1 : 1 FK Nižná Myšľa
319506 | 08.10.2017 11:00
319506 08.10.2017 11:00 MFK Ťahanovce 3 : 5 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
Kolo 9 | 14.10.2017 14:30:00
319508 | 14.10.2017 14:30
319508 14.10.2017 14:30 FK Nižná Myšľa 0 : 3 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
319510 | 14.10.2017 14:30
319510 14.10.2017 14:30 KŠK Rozhanovce 3 : 2 MFK Ťahanovce
319511 | 14.10.2017 14:30
319511 14.10.2017 14:30 TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov 0 : 0 TJ Mladosť Sady nad Torysou časť Byster
319512 | 14.10.2017 14:30
319512 14.10.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde 2 : 5 FK Vyšná Myšľa
319513 | 14.10.2017 14:30
319513 14.10.2017 14:30 FK TATRA Sokoľany 4 : 1 FK Geča 73
319509 | 15.10.2017 11:00
319509 15.10.2017 11:00 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce 6 : 1 TJ Štart Svinica
Kolo 10 | 21.10.2017 14:00:00
319514 | 21.10.2017 10:00
319514 21.10.2017 10:00 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou 11 : 0 FK Geča 73
319516 | 21.10.2017 10:30
319516 21.10.2017 10:30 TJ Mladosť Sady nad Torysou časť Byster 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde
319515 | 21.10.2017 14:00
319515 21.10.2017 14:00 FK Vyšná Myšľa 3 : 0 FK TATRA Sokoľany
319518 | 21.10.2017 14:00
319518 21.10.2017 14:00 TJ Štart Svinica 3 : 3 KŠK Rozhanovce
319519 | 21.10.2017 14:00
319519 21.10.2017 14:00 FK Nižná Myšľa 2 : 2 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
319517 | 22.10.2017 11:30
319517 22.10.2017 11:30 MFK Ťahanovce 1 : 0 TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
Kolo 11 | 28.10.2017 14:00:00
319520 | 28.10.2017 10:00
319520 28.10.2017 10:00 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce 1 : 2 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
319521 | 28.10.2017 14:00
319521 28.10.2017 14:00 KŠK Rozhanovce 1 : 6 FK Nižná Myšľa
319522 | 28.10.2017 14:00
319522 28.10.2017 14:00 TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov 2 : 5 TJ Štart Svinica
319523 | 28.10.2017 14:00
319523 28.10.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde 3 : 1 MFK Ťahanovce
319524 | 28.10.2017 14:00
319524 28.10.2017 14:00 FK TATRA Sokoľany 0 : 0 TJ Mladosť Sady nad Torysou časť Byster
319525 | 28.10.2017 14:00
319525 28.10.2017 14:00 FK Geča 73 1 : 1 FK Vyšná Myšľa
Kolo 12 | 07.04.2018 15:30:00
319526 | 07.04.2018 15:30
319526 07.04.2018 15:30 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou   :   FK Vyšná Myšľa
319527 | 07.04.2018 15:30
319527 07.04.2018 15:30 FK Geča 73   :   TJ Mladosť Sady nad Torysou časť Byster
319528 | 07.04.2018 15:30
319528 07.04.2018 15:30 FK TATRA Sokoľany   :   MFK Ťahanovce
319529 | 07.04.2018 15:30
319529 07.04.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde   :   TJ Štart Svinica
319530 | 07.04.2018 15:30
319530 07.04.2018 15:30 TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov   :   FK Nižná Myšľa
319531 | 07.04.2018 15:30
319531 07.04.2018 15:30 KŠK Rozhanovce   :   TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
Kolo 13 | 14.04.2018 15:30:00
319537 | 14.04.2018 10:30
319537 14.04.2018 10:30 TJ Mladosť Sady nad Torysou časť Byster   :   FK Vyšná Myšľa
319532 | 14.04.2018 15:30
319532 14.04.2018 15:30 KŠK Rozhanovce   :   TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
319534 | 14.04.2018 15:30
319534 14.04.2018 15:30 FK Nižná Myšľa   :   TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde
319535 | 14.04.2018 15:30
319535 14.04.2018 15:30 TJ Štart Svinica   :   FK TATRA Sokoľany
319533 | 15.04.2018 12:00
319533 15.04.2018 12:00 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce   :   TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
319536 | 15.04.2018 12:00
319536 15.04.2018 12:00 MFK Ťahanovce   :   FK Geča 73
Kolo 14 | 21.04.2018 16:00:00
319538 | 21.04.2018 16:00
319538 21.04.2018 16:00 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou   :   TJ Mladosť Sady nad Torysou časť Byster
319539 | 21.04.2018 16:00
319539 21.04.2018 16:00 FK Vyšná Myšľa   :   MFK Ťahanovce
319540 | 21.04.2018 16:00
319540 21.04.2018 16:00 FK Geča 73   :   TJ Štart Svinica
319541 | 21.04.2018 16:00
319541 21.04.2018 16:00 FK TATRA Sokoľany   :   FK Nižná Myšľa
319542 | 21.04.2018 16:00
319542 21.04.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde   :   TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
319543 | 21.04.2018 16:00
319543 21.04.2018 16:00 TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov   :   KŠK Rozhanovce
Kolo 15 | 28.04.2018 16:00:00
319544 | 28.04.2018 16:00
319544 28.04.2018 16:00 TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov   :   TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
319545 | 28.04.2018 16:00
319545 28.04.2018 16:00 KŠK Rozhanovce   :   TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde
319547 | 28.04.2018 16:00
319547 28.04.2018 16:00 FK Nižná Myšľa   :   FK Geča 73
319548 | 28.04.2018 16:00
319548 28.04.2018 16:00 TJ Štart Svinica   :   FK Vyšná Myšľa
319546 | 29.04.2018 12:30
319546 29.04.2018 12:30 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce   :   FK TATRA Sokoľany
319549 | 29.04.2018 12:30
319549 29.04.2018 12:30 MFK Ťahanovce   :   TJ Mladosť Sady nad Torysou časť Byster
Kolo 16 | 05.05.2018 16:30:00
319551 | 05.05.2018 10:30
319551 05.05.2018 10:30 TJ Mladosť Sady nad Torysou časť Byster   :   TJ Štart Svinica
319550 | 05.05.2018 16:30
319550 05.05.2018 16:30 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou   :   MFK Ťahanovce
319552 | 05.05.2018 16:30
319552 05.05.2018 16:30 FK Vyšná Myšľa   :   FK Nižná Myšľa
319553 | 05.05.2018 16:30
319553 05.05.2018 16:30 FK Geča 73   :   TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
319554 | 05.05.2018 16:30
319554 05.05.2018 16:30 FK TATRA Sokoľany   :   KŠK Rozhanovce
319555 | 05.05.2018 16:30
319555 05.05.2018 16:30 TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde   :   TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
Kolo 17 | 12.05.2018 16:30:00
319556 | 12.05.2018 16:30
319556 12.05.2018 16:30 TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde   :   TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
319557 | 12.05.2018 16:30
319557 12.05.2018 16:30 TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov   :   FK TATRA Sokoľany
319558 | 12.05.2018 16:30
319558 12.05.2018 16:30 KŠK Rozhanovce   :   FK Geča 73
319560 | 12.05.2018 16:30
319560 12.05.2018 16:30 FK Nižná Myšľa   :   TJ Mladosť Sady nad Torysou časť Byster
319561 | 12.05.2018 16:30
319561 12.05.2018 16:30 TJ Štart Svinica   :   MFK Ťahanovce
319559 | 13.05.2018 13:00
319559 13.05.2018 13:00 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce   :   FK Vyšná Myšľa
Kolo 18 | 19.05.2018 17:00:00
319564 | 19.05.2018 10:30
319564 19.05.2018 10:30 TJ Mladosť Sady nad Torysou časť Byster   :   TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
319562 | 19.05.2018 17:00
319562 19.05.2018 17:00 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou   :   TJ Štart Svinica
319565 | 19.05.2018 17:00
319565 19.05.2018 17:00 FK Vyšná Myšľa   :   KŠK Rozhanovce
319566 | 19.05.2018 17:00
319566 19.05.2018 17:00 FK Geča 73   :   TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
319567 | 19.05.2018 17:00
319567 19.05.2018 17:00 FK TATRA Sokoľany   :   TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde
319563 | 20.05.2018 13:30
319563 20.05.2018 13:30 MFK Ťahanovce   :   FK Nižná Myšľa
Kolo 19 | 26.05.2018 17:00:00
319568 | 26.05.2018 17:00
319568 26.05.2018 17:00 FK TATRA Sokoľany   :   TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
319569 | 26.05.2018 17:00
319569 26.05.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde   :   FK Geča 73
319570 | 26.05.2018 17:00
319570 26.05.2018 17:00 TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov   :   FK Vyšná Myšľa
319571 | 26.05.2018 17:00
319571 26.05.2018 17:00 KŠK Rozhanovce   :   TJ Mladosť Sady nad Torysou časť Byster
319573 | 26.05.2018 17:00
319573 26.05.2018 17:00 FK Nižná Myšľa   :   TJ Štart Svinica
319572 | 27.05.2018 13:30
319572 27.05.2018 13:30 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce   :   MFK Ťahanovce
Kolo 20 | 02.06.2018 17:00:00
319577 | 02.06.2018 10:30
319577 02.06.2018 10:30 TJ Mladosť Sady nad Torysou časť Byster   :   TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
319574 | 02.06.2018 17:00
319574 02.06.2018 17:00 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou   :   FK Nižná Myšľa
319575 | 02.06.2018 17:00
319575 02.06.2018 17:00 TJ Štart Svinica   :   TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
319578 | 02.06.2018 17:00
319578 02.06.2018 17:00 FK Vyšná Myšľa   :   TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde
319579 | 02.06.2018 17:00
319579 02.06.2018 17:00 FK Geča 73   :   FK TATRA Sokoľany
319576 | 03.06.2018 13:30
319576 03.06.2018 13:30 MFK Ťahanovce   :   KŠK Rozhanovce
Kolo 21 | 09.06.2018 17:00:00
319580 | 09.06.2018 17:00
319580 09.06.2018 17:00 FK Geča 73   :   TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
319581 | 09.06.2018 17:00
319581 09.06.2018 17:00 FK TATRA Sokoľany   :   FK Vyšná Myšľa
319582 | 09.06.2018 17:00
319582 09.06.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde   :   TJ Mladosť Sady nad Torysou časť Byster
319583 | 09.06.2018 17:00
319583 09.06.2018 17:00 TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov   :   MFK Ťahanovce
319584 | 09.06.2018 17:00
319584 09.06.2018 17:00 KŠK Rozhanovce   :   TJ Štart Svinica
319585 | 10.06.2018 13:30
319585 10.06.2018 13:30 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce   :   FK Nižná Myšľa
Kolo 22 | 16.06.2018 17:00:00
319590 | 16.06.2018 10:30
319590 16.06.2018 10:30 TJ Mladosť Sady nad Torysou časť Byster   :   FK TATRA Sokoľany
319586 | 16.06.2018 17:00
319586 16.06.2018 17:00 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou   :   TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
319587 | 16.06.2018 17:00
319587 16.06.2018 17:00 FK Nižná Myšľa   :   KŠK Rozhanovce
319588 | 16.06.2018 17:00
319588 16.06.2018 17:00 TJ Štart Svinica   :   TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
319591 | 16.06.2018 17:00
319591 16.06.2018 17:00 FK Vyšná Myšľa   :   FK Geča 73
319589 | 17.06.2018 13:30
319589 17.06.2018 13:30 MFK Ťahanovce   :   TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde
Tabuľka I. Trieda - SD - ObFZ Košice okolie - Dorast

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou 10 9 0 1 73:8 27 12 12 0
2 FK Vyšná Myšľa 10 8 2 0 34:8 26 11 11 0
3 FK Nižná Myšľa 10 6 2 2 49:12 20 10 2 0
4 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce 10 5 1 4 32:26 16 9 1 0
5 TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov 10 5 0 5 26:21 15 8 3 0
6 FK Geča 73 10 4 1 5 44:41 13 7 -2 0
7 FK TATRA Sokoľany 10 4 0 6 28:29 12 6 0 0
8 TJ Štart Svinica 10 2 4 4 27:32 10 5 -5 0
9 KŠK Rozhanovce 10 3 1 6 21:58 10 4 -5 0
10 MFK Ťahanovce 10 2 1 7 23:57 7 3 -11 0
11 TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde 10 1 0 9 10:75 3 2 -12 0
12 TJ Mladosť Sady nad Torysou časť Byster (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0