Dorast
Kolo 1 | 19.08.2017 16:00:00
319461 | 19.08.2017 10:30
31946119.08.2017 10:30TJ Mladosť Sady nad Torysou časť Byster0 : 0FK Geča 73
319463 | 19.08.2017 16:00
31946319.08.2017 16:00TJ Štart Svinica8 : 1TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde
319464 | 19.08.2017 16:20
31946419.08.2017 16:20FK Nižná Myšľa6 : 2TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
319460 | 19.08.2017 16:30
31946019.08.2017 16:30FK Vyšná Myšľa3 : 0TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
319462 | 20.08.2017 12:30
31946220.08.2017 12:30MFK Ťahanovce4 : 1FK TATRA Sokoľany
319465 | 20.08.2017 12:30
31946520.08.2017 12:30TJ Družstevník Čečejovce8 : 1KŠK Rozhanovce
Kolo 2 | 26.08.2017 16:00:00
319466 | 26.08.2017 10:30
31946626.08.2017 10:30TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou14 : 0KŠK Rozhanovce
319467 | 26.08.2017 16:00
31946726.08.2017 16:00TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov6 : 1TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
319468 | 26.08.2017 16:00
31946826.08.2017 16:00TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde0 : 7FK Nižná Myšľa
319469 | 26.08.2017 16:00
31946926.08.2017 16:00FK TATRA Sokoľany3 : 0TJ Štart Svinica
319470 | 26.08.2017 16:00
31947026.08.2017 16:00FK Geča 7310 : 3MFK Ťahanovce
319471 | 26.08.2017 16:00
31947126.08.2017 16:00FK Vyšná Myšľa0 : 0TJ Mladosť Sady nad Torysou časť Byster
Kolo 3 | 02.09.2017 15:30:00
319472 | 02.09.2017 10:30
31947202.09.2017 10:30TJ Mladosť Sady nad Torysou časť Byster0 : 0TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
319475 | 02.09.2017 15:30
31947502.09.2017 15:30FK Nižná Myšľa3 : 2FK TATRA Sokoľany
319477 | 02.09.2017 15:30
31947702.09.2017 15:30KŠK Rozhanovce2 : 6TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
319474 | 02.09.2017 16:00
31947402.09.2017 16:00TJ Štart Svinica3 : 4FK Geča 73
319473 | 03.09.2017 12:00
31947303.09.2017 12:00MFK Ťahanovce0 : 5FK Vyšná Myšľa
319476 | 03.09.2017 12:00
31947603.09.2017 12:00TJ Družstevník Čečejovce3 : 0TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde
Kolo 4 | 09.09.2017 15:30:00
319483 | 09.09.2017 10:30
31948309.09.2017 10:30TJ Mladosť Sady nad Torysou časť Byster0 : 0MFK Ťahanovce
319480 | 09.09.2017 12:00
31948009.09.2017 12:00FK TATRA Sokoľany5 : 0TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
319481 | 09.09.2017 15:30
31948109.09.2017 15:30FK Geča 730 : 9FK Nižná Myšľa
319482 | 09.09.2017 15:30
31948209.09.2017 15:30FK Vyšná Myšľa1 : 1TJ Štart Svinica
319479 | 09.09.2017 15:35
31947909.09.2017 15:35TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde0 : 6KŠK Rozhanovce
319478 | 09.09.2017 16:00
31947809.09.2017 16:00TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou1 : 0TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
Kolo 5 | 16.09.2017 15:00:00
319485 | 16.09.2017 15:00
31948516.09.2017 15:00TJ Štart Svinica0 : 0TJ Mladosť Sady nad Torysou časť Byster
319486 | 16.09.2017 15:00
31948616.09.2017 15:00FK Nižná Myšľa0 : 1FK Vyšná Myšľa
319488 | 16.09.2017 15:00
31948816.09.2017 15:00KŠK Rozhanovce3 : 0FK TATRA Sokoľany
319489 | 16.09.2017 15:00
31948916.09.2017 15:00TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov3 : 0TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde
319484 | 17.09.2017 11:30
31948417.09.2017 11:30MFK Ťahanovce4 : 10TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
319487 | 17.09.2017 15:00
31948717.09.2017 15:00TJ Družstevník Čečejovce4 : 2FK Geča 73
Kolo 6 | 23.09.2017 15:00:00
319494 | 23.09.2017 10:30
31949423.09.2017 10:30TJ Mladosť Sady nad Torysou časť Byster0 : 0FK Nižná Myšľa
319490 | 23.09.2017 15:00
31949023.09.2017 15:00TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou16 : 0TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde
319491 | 23.09.2017 15:00
31949123.09.2017 15:00FK TATRA Sokoľany1 : 3TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
319492 | 23.09.2017 15:00
31949223.09.2017 15:00FK Geča 7312 : 1KŠK Rozhanovce
319493 | 23.09.2017 15:00
31949323.09.2017 15:00FK Vyšná Myšľa4 : 2TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
319495 | 24.09.2017 11:30
31949524.09.2017 11:30MFK Ťahanovce5 : 5TJ Štart Svinica
Kolo 7 | 30.09.2017 15:00:00
319496 | 30.09.2017 15:00
31949630.09.2017 15:00TJ Štart Svinica0 : 6TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
319497 | 30.09.2017 15:00
31949730.09.2017 15:00FK Nižná Myšľa15 : 0MFK Ťahanovce
319499 | 30.09.2017 15:00
31949930.09.2017 15:00KŠK Rozhanovce1 : 7FK Vyšná Myšľa
319500 | 30.09.2017 15:00
31950030.09.2017 15:00TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov3 : 0FK Geča 73
319501 | 30.09.2017 15:00
31950130.09.2017 15:00TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde2 : 12FK TATRA Sokoľany
319498 | 01.10.2017 11:00
31949801.10.2017 11:00TJ Družstevník Čečejovce0 : 0TJ Mladosť Sady nad Torysou časť Byster
Kolo 8 | 07.10.2017 14:30:00
319502 | 07.10.2017 10:30
31950207.10.2017 10:30TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou10 : 0FK TATRA Sokoľany
319505 | 07.10.2017 10:30
31950507.10.2017 10:30TJ Mladosť Sady nad Torysou časť Byster0 : 0KŠK Rozhanovce
319503 | 07.10.2017 14:30
31950307.10.2017 14:30FK Geča 7314 : 2TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde
319504 | 07.10.2017 14:30
31950407.10.2017 14:30FK Vyšná Myšľa4 : 1TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
319507 | 07.10.2017 14:30
31950707.10.2017 14:30TJ Štart Svinica1 : 1FK Nižná Myšľa
319506 | 08.10.2017 11:00
31950608.10.2017 11:00MFK Ťahanovce3 : 5TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
Kolo 9 | 14.10.2017 14:30:00
319508 | 14.10.2017 14:30
31950814.10.2017 14:30FK Nižná Myšľa0 : 3TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
319510 | 14.10.2017 14:30
31951014.10.2017 14:30KŠK Rozhanovce3 : 2MFK Ťahanovce
319511 | 14.10.2017 14:30
31951114.10.2017 14:30TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov0 : 0TJ Mladosť Sady nad Torysou časť Byster
319512 | 14.10.2017 14:30
31951214.10.2017 14:30TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde2 : 5FK Vyšná Myšľa
319513 | 14.10.2017 14:30
31951314.10.2017 14:30FK TATRA Sokoľany4 : 1FK Geča 73
319509 | 15.10.2017 11:00
31950915.10.2017 11:00TJ Družstevník Čečejovce6 : 1TJ Štart Svinica
Kolo 10 | 21.10.2017 14:00:00
319514 | 21.10.2017 10:00
31951421.10.2017 10:00TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou11 : 0FK Geča 73
319516 | 21.10.2017 10:30
31951621.10.2017 10:30TJ Mladosť Sady nad Torysou časť Byster0 : 0TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde
319515 | 21.10.2017 14:00
31951521.10.2017 14:00FK Vyšná Myšľa3 : 0FK TATRA Sokoľany
319518 | 21.10.2017 14:00
31951821.10.2017 14:00TJ Štart Svinica3 : 3KŠK Rozhanovce
319519 | 21.10.2017 14:00
31951921.10.2017 14:00FK Nižná Myšľa2 : 2TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
319517 | 22.10.2017 11:30
31951722.10.2017 11:30MFK Ťahanovce1 : 0TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
Kolo 11 | 28.10.2017 14:00:00
319520 | 28.10.2017 10:00
31952028.10.2017 10:00TJ Družstevník Čečejovce1 : 2TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
319521 | 28.10.2017 14:00
31952128.10.2017 14:00KŠK Rozhanovce1 : 6FK Nižná Myšľa
319522 | 28.10.2017 14:00
31952228.10.2017 14:00TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov2 : 5TJ Štart Svinica
319523 | 28.10.2017 14:00
31952328.10.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde3 : 1MFK Ťahanovce
319524 | 28.10.2017 14:00
31952428.10.2017 14:00FK TATRA Sokoľany0 : 0TJ Mladosť Sady nad Torysou časť Byster
319525 | 28.10.2017 14:00
31952528.10.2017 14:00FK Geča 731 : 1FK Vyšná Myšľa
Kolo 12 | 07.04.2018 15:30:00
319526 | 07.04.2018 15:30
31952607.04.2018 15:30TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou  :  FK Vyšná Myšľa
319527 | 07.04.2018 15:30
31952707.04.2018 15:30FK Geča 73  :  TJ Mladosť Sady nad Torysou časť Byster
319528 | 07.04.2018 15:30
31952807.04.2018 15:30FK TATRA Sokoľany  :  MFK Ťahanovce
319529 | 07.04.2018 15:30
31952907.04.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde  :  TJ Štart Svinica
319530 | 07.04.2018 15:30
31953007.04.2018 15:30TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov  :  FK Nižná Myšľa
319531 | 07.04.2018 15:30
31953107.04.2018 15:30KŠK Rozhanovce  :  TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
Kolo 13 | 14.04.2018 15:30:00
319537 | 14.04.2018 10:30
31953714.04.2018 10:30TJ Mladosť Sady nad Torysou časť Byster  :  FK Vyšná Myšľa
319532 | 14.04.2018 15:30
31953214.04.2018 15:30KŠK Rozhanovce  :  TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
319534 | 14.04.2018 15:30
31953414.04.2018 15:30FK Nižná Myšľa  :  TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde
319535 | 14.04.2018 15:30
31953514.04.2018 15:30TJ Štart Svinica  :  FK TATRA Sokoľany
319533 | 15.04.2018 12:00
31953315.04.2018 12:00TJ Družstevník Čečejovce  :  TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
319536 | 15.04.2018 12:00
31953615.04.2018 12:00MFK Ťahanovce  :  FK Geča 73
Kolo 14 | 21.04.2018 16:00:00
319538 | 21.04.2018 16:00
31953821.04.2018 16:00TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou  :  TJ Mladosť Sady nad Torysou časť Byster
319539 | 21.04.2018 16:00
31953921.04.2018 16:00FK Vyšná Myšľa  :  MFK Ťahanovce
319540 | 21.04.2018 16:00
31954021.04.2018 16:00FK Geča 73  :  TJ Štart Svinica
319541 | 21.04.2018 16:00
31954121.04.2018 16:00FK TATRA Sokoľany  :  FK Nižná Myšľa
319542 | 21.04.2018 16:00
31954221.04.2018 16:00TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde  :  TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
319543 | 21.04.2018 16:00
31954321.04.2018 16:00TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov  :  KŠK Rozhanovce
Kolo 15 | 28.04.2018 16:00:00
319544 | 28.04.2018 16:00
31954428.04.2018 16:00TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov  :  TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
319545 | 28.04.2018 16:00
31954528.04.2018 16:00KŠK Rozhanovce  :  TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde
319547 | 28.04.2018 16:00
31954728.04.2018 16:00FK Nižná Myšľa  :  FK Geča 73
319548 | 28.04.2018 16:00
31954828.04.2018 16:00TJ Štart Svinica  :  FK Vyšná Myšľa
319546 | 29.04.2018 12:30
31954629.04.2018 12:30TJ Družstevník Čečejovce  :  FK TATRA Sokoľany
319549 | 29.04.2018 12:30
31954929.04.2018 12:30MFK Ťahanovce  :  TJ Mladosť Sady nad Torysou časť Byster
Kolo 16 | 05.05.2018 16:30:00
319551 | 05.05.2018 10:30
31955105.05.2018 10:30TJ Mladosť Sady nad Torysou časť Byster  :  TJ Štart Svinica
319550 | 05.05.2018 16:30
31955005.05.2018 16:30TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou  :  MFK Ťahanovce
319552 | 05.05.2018 16:30
31955205.05.2018 16:30FK Vyšná Myšľa  :  FK Nižná Myšľa
319553 | 05.05.2018 16:30
31955305.05.2018 16:30FK Geča 73  :  TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
319554 | 05.05.2018 16:30
31955405.05.2018 16:30FK TATRA Sokoľany  :  KŠK Rozhanovce
319555 | 05.05.2018 16:30
31955505.05.2018 16:30TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde  :  TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
Kolo 17 | 12.05.2018 16:30:00
319556 | 12.05.2018 16:30
31955612.05.2018 16:30TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde  :  TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
319557 | 12.05.2018 16:30
31955712.05.2018 16:30TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov  :  FK TATRA Sokoľany
319558 | 12.05.2018 16:30
31955812.05.2018 16:30KŠK Rozhanovce  :  FK Geča 73
319560 | 12.05.2018 16:30
31956012.05.2018 16:30FK Nižná Myšľa  :  TJ Mladosť Sady nad Torysou časť Byster
319561 | 12.05.2018 16:30
31956112.05.2018 16:30TJ Štart Svinica  :  MFK Ťahanovce
319559 | 13.05.2018 13:00
31955913.05.2018 13:00TJ Družstevník Čečejovce  :  FK Vyšná Myšľa
Kolo 18 | 19.05.2018 17:00:00
319564 | 19.05.2018 10:30
31956419.05.2018 10:30TJ Mladosť Sady nad Torysou časť Byster  :  TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
319562 | 19.05.2018 17:00
31956219.05.2018 17:00TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou  :  TJ Štart Svinica
319565 | 19.05.2018 17:00
31956519.05.2018 17:00FK Vyšná Myšľa  :  KŠK Rozhanovce
319566 | 19.05.2018 17:00
31956619.05.2018 17:00FK Geča 73  :  TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
319567 | 19.05.2018 17:00
31956719.05.2018 17:00FK TATRA Sokoľany  :  TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde
319563 | 20.05.2018 13:30
31956320.05.2018 13:30MFK Ťahanovce  :  FK Nižná Myšľa
Kolo 19 | 26.05.2018 17:00:00
319568 | 26.05.2018 17:00
31956826.05.2018 17:00FK TATRA Sokoľany  :  TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
319569 | 26.05.2018 17:00
31956926.05.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde  :  FK Geča 73
319570 | 26.05.2018 17:00
31957026.05.2018 17:00TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov  :  FK Vyšná Myšľa
319571 | 26.05.2018 17:00
31957126.05.2018 17:00KŠK Rozhanovce  :  TJ Mladosť Sady nad Torysou časť Byster
319573 | 26.05.2018 17:00
31957326.05.2018 17:00FK Nižná Myšľa  :  TJ Štart Svinica
319572 | 27.05.2018 13:30
31957227.05.2018 13:30TJ Družstevník Čečejovce  :  MFK Ťahanovce
Kolo 20 | 02.06.2018 17:00:00
319577 | 02.06.2018 10:30
31957702.06.2018 10:30TJ Mladosť Sady nad Torysou časť Byster  :  TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
319574 | 02.06.2018 17:00
31957402.06.2018 17:00TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou  :  FK Nižná Myšľa
319575 | 02.06.2018 17:00
31957502.06.2018 17:00TJ Štart Svinica  :  TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
319578 | 02.06.2018 17:00
31957802.06.2018 17:00FK Vyšná Myšľa  :  TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde
319579 | 02.06.2018 17:00
31957902.06.2018 17:00FK Geča 73  :  FK TATRA Sokoľany
319576 | 03.06.2018 13:30
31957603.06.2018 13:30MFK Ťahanovce  :  KŠK Rozhanovce
Kolo 21 | 09.06.2018 17:00:00
319580 | 09.06.2018 17:00
31958009.06.2018 17:00FK Geča 73  :  TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
319581 | 09.06.2018 17:00
31958109.06.2018 17:00FK TATRA Sokoľany  :  FK Vyšná Myšľa
319582 | 09.06.2018 17:00
31958209.06.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde  :  TJ Mladosť Sady nad Torysou časť Byster
319583 | 09.06.2018 17:00
31958309.06.2018 17:00TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov  :  MFK Ťahanovce
319584 | 09.06.2018 17:00
31958409.06.2018 17:00KŠK Rozhanovce  :  TJ Štart Svinica
319585 | 10.06.2018 13:30
31958510.06.2018 13:30TJ Družstevník Čečejovce  :  FK Nižná Myšľa
Kolo 22 | 16.06.2018 17:00:00
319590 | 16.06.2018 10:30
31959016.06.2018 10:30TJ Mladosť Sady nad Torysou časť Byster  :  FK TATRA Sokoľany
319586 | 16.06.2018 17:00
31958616.06.2018 17:00TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou  :  TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
319587 | 16.06.2018 17:00
31958716.06.2018 17:00FK Nižná Myšľa  :  KŠK Rozhanovce
319588 | 16.06.2018 17:00
31958816.06.2018 17:00TJ Štart Svinica  :  TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
319591 | 16.06.2018 17:00
31959116.06.2018 17:00FK Vyšná Myšľa  :  FK Geča 73
319589 | 17.06.2018 13:30
31958917.06.2018 13:30MFK Ťahanovce  :  TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde
Tabuľka I. Trieda - SD - ObFZ Košice okolie - Dorast

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou1090173:82712120
2FK Vyšná Myšľa1082034:82611110
3FK Nižná Myšľa1062249:12201020
4TJ Družstevník Čečejovce1051432:2616910
5TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov1050526:2115830
6FK Geča 731041544:41137-20
7FK TATRA Sokoľany1040628:2912600
8TJ Štart Svinica1024427:32105-50
9KŠK Rozhanovce1031621:58104-50
10MFK Ťahanovce1021723:5773-110
11TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde1010910:7532-120
12TJ Mladosť Sady nad Torysou časť Byster (odstúpené)00000:00100