I. trieda - dospelí - ObFZ Košice okolie


I. trieda - dospelí - ObFZ Košice okolie
Kolo 2 | 13.08.2017 16:30:00
328026 | 13.08.2017 16:30
328026 13.08.2017 16:30 TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre 1 : 5 FK Bidovce
328027 | 13.08.2017 16:30
328027 13.08.2017 16:30 TJ Družstevník Paňovce 4 : 2 FK Vyšná Myšľa
328028 | 13.08.2017 16:30
328028 13.08.2017 16:30 FK Stavmont Kysak 4 : 1 TJ Mokrance
328029 | 13.08.2017 16:30
328029 13.08.2017 16:30 FK FC Nová Polhora 2 : 1 OFK Košické Oľšany
328030 | 13.08.2017 16:30
328030 13.08.2017 16:30 TJ Štart Svinica 2 : 5 TJ Družstevník Budimír
328031 | 13.08.2017 16:30
328031 13.08.2017 16:30 TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde 3 : 1 FC Zdoba
328032 | 13.08.2017 17:00
328032 13.08.2017 17:00 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou 5 : 1 TJ Tatran Jasov
Kolo 3 | 20.08.2017 16:00:00
328034 | 20.08.2017 16:00
328034 20.08.2017 16:00 FC Zdoba 3 : 0 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
328035 | 20.08.2017 16:00
328035 20.08.2017 16:00 TJ Družstevník Budimír 5 : 0 TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde
328037 | 20.08.2017 16:00
328037 20.08.2017 16:00 TJ Mokrance 3 : 1 FK FC Nová Polhora
328038 | 20.08.2017 16:00
328038 20.08.2017 16:00 FK Vyšná Myšľa 1 : 1 FK Stavmont Kysak
328039 | 20.08.2017 16:00
328039 20.08.2017 16:00 FK Bidovce 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Paňovce
328033 | 20.08.2017 16:20
328033 20.08.2017 16:20 TJ Tatran Jasov 2 : 1 TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre
328036 | 20.08.2017 16:30
328036 20.08.2017 16:30 OFK Košické Oľšany 3 : 1 TJ Štart Svinica
Kolo 4 | 27.08.2017 16:00:00
328040 | 27.08.2017 16:00
328040 27.08.2017 16:00 TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre 6 : 1 TJ Družstevník Paňovce
328041 | 27.08.2017 16:00
328041 27.08.2017 16:00 FK Stavmont Kysak 2 : 4 FK Bidovce
328042 | 27.08.2017 16:00
328042 27.08.2017 16:00 FK FC Nová Polhora 2 : 2 FK Vyšná Myšľa
328043 | 27.08.2017 16:00
328043 27.08.2017 16:00 TJ Štart Svinica 2 : 4 TJ Mokrance
328044 | 27.08.2017 16:00
328044 27.08.2017 16:00 TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde 1 : 2 OFK Košické Oľšany
328045 | 27.08.2017 16:00
328045 27.08.2017 16:00 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Budimír
328046 | 27.08.2017 16:00
328046 27.08.2017 16:00 TJ Tatran Jasov 6 : 1 FC Zdoba
Kolo 1 | 29.08.2017 16:00:00
328019 | 29.08.2017 16:00
328019 29.08.2017 16:00 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou 3 : 0 TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre
328021 | 29.08.2017 16:00
328021 29.08.2017 16:00 FC Zdoba 4 : 1 TJ Štart Svinica
328022 | 29.08.2017 16:00
328022 29.08.2017 16:00 TJ Družstevník Budimír 3 : 2 FK FC Nová Polhora
328023 | 29.08.2017 16:00
328023 29.08.2017 16:00 OFK Košické Oľšany 2 : 1 FK Stavmont Kysak
328024 | 29.08.2017 16:00
328024 29.08.2017 16:00 TJ Mokrance 0 : 4 TJ Družstevník Paňovce
328025 | 29.08.2017 16:00
328025 29.08.2017 16:00 FK Vyšná Myšľa 3 : 0 FK Bidovce
328020 | 29.08.2017 16:20
328020 29.08.2017 16:20 TJ Tatran Jasov 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde
Kolo 5 | 03.09.2017 15:30:00
328047 | 03.09.2017 15:30
328047 03.09.2017 15:30 FC Zdoba 4 : 0 TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre
328048 | 03.09.2017 15:30
328048 03.09.2017 15:30 TJ Družstevník Budimír 1 : 1 TJ Tatran Jasov
328049 | 03.09.2017 15:30
328049 03.09.2017 15:30 OFK Košické Oľšany 3 : 0 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
328050 | 03.09.2017 15:30
328050 03.09.2017 15:30 TJ Mokrance 6 : 0 TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde
328051 | 03.09.2017 15:30
328051 03.09.2017 15:30 FK Vyšná Myšľa 8 : 2 TJ Štart Svinica
328052 | 03.09.2017 15:30
328052 03.09.2017 15:30 FK Bidovce 4 : 2 FK FC Nová Polhora
328053 | 03.09.2017 15:30
328053 03.09.2017 15:30 TJ Družstevník Paňovce 1 : 1 FK Stavmont Kysak
Kolo 6 | 10.09.2017 15:30:00
328054 | 10.09.2017 15:30
328054 10.09.2017 15:30 TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre 2 : 2 FK Stavmont Kysak
328055 | 10.09.2017 15:30
328055 10.09.2017 15:30 FK FC Nová Polhora 6 : 1 TJ Družstevník Paňovce
328056 | 10.09.2017 15:30
328056 10.09.2017 15:30 TJ Štart Svinica 2 : 4 FK Bidovce
328057 | 10.09.2017 15:30
328057 10.09.2017 15:30 TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde 0 : 3 FK Vyšná Myšľa
328058 | 10.09.2017 15:30
328058 10.09.2017 15:30 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou 2 : 1 TJ Mokrance
328059 | 10.09.2017 15:30
328059 10.09.2017 15:30 TJ Tatran Jasov 4 : 1 OFK Košické Oľšany
328060 | 10.09.2017 15:30
328060 10.09.2017 15:30 FC Zdoba 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Budimír
Kolo 7 | 17.09.2017 15:00:00
328061 | 17.09.2017 15:00
328061 17.09.2017 15:00 TJ Družstevník Budimír 5 : 1 TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre
328062 | 17.09.2017 15:00
328062 17.09.2017 15:00 OFK Košické Oľšany 2 : 4 FC Zdoba
328063 | 17.09.2017 15:00
328063 17.09.2017 15:00 TJ Mokrance 10 : 0 TJ Tatran Jasov
328064 | 17.09.2017 15:00
328064 17.09.2017 15:00 FK Vyšná Myšľa 0 : 0 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
328065 | 17.09.2017 15:00
328065 17.09.2017 15:00 FK Bidovce 4 : 0 TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde
328066 | 17.09.2017 15:00
328066 17.09.2017 15:00 TJ Družstevník Paňovce 5 : 0 TJ Štart Svinica
328067 | 17.09.2017 15:00
328067 17.09.2017 15:00 FK Stavmont Kysak 0 : 2 FK FC Nová Polhora
Kolo 8 | 24.09.2017 15:00:00
328068 | 24.09.2017 15:00
328068 24.09.2017 15:00 TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre 2 : 3 FK FC Nová Polhora
328069 | 24.09.2017 15:00
328069 24.09.2017 15:00 TJ Štart Svinica 2 : 0 FK Stavmont Kysak
328070 | 24.09.2017 15:00
328070 24.09.2017 15:00 TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde 4 : 0 TJ Družstevník Paňovce
328071 | 24.09.2017 15:00
328071 24.09.2017 15:00 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou 4 : 3 FK Bidovce
328072 | 24.09.2017 15:00
328072 24.09.2017 15:00 TJ Tatran Jasov 4 : 1 FK Vyšná Myšľa
328073 | 24.09.2017 15:00
328073 24.09.2017 15:00 FC Zdoba 1 : 1 TJ Mokrance
328074 | 24.09.2017 15:00
328074 24.09.2017 15:00 TJ Družstevník Budimír 5 : 3 OFK Košické Oľšany
Kolo 9 | 01.10.2017 14:30:00
328075 | 01.10.2017 14:30
328075 01.10.2017 14:30 OFK Košické Oľšany 5 : 1 TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre
328076 | 01.10.2017 14:30
328076 01.10.2017 14:30 TJ Mokrance 0 : 2 TJ Družstevník Budimír
328077 | 01.10.2017 14:30
328077 01.10.2017 14:30 FK Vyšná Myšľa 1 : 1 FC Zdoba
328079 | 01.10.2017 14:30
328079 01.10.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Paňovce 0 : 2 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
328080 | 01.10.2017 14:30
328080 01.10.2017 14:30 FK Stavmont Kysak 4 : 1 TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde
328081 | 01.10.2017 14:30
328081 01.10.2017 14:30 FK FC Nová Polhora 1 : 3 TJ Štart Svinica
328078 | 01.10.2017 14:50
328078 01.10.2017 14:50 FK Bidovce 5 : 3 TJ Tatran Jasov
Kolo 10 | 08.10.2017 14:30:00
328082 | 08.10.2017 14:30
328082 08.10.2017 14:30 TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre 5 : 3 TJ Štart Svinica
328083 | 08.10.2017 14:30
328083 08.10.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde 1 : 2 FK FC Nová Polhora
328084 | 08.10.2017 14:30
328084 08.10.2017 14:30 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou 4 : 1 FK Stavmont Kysak
328085 | 08.10.2017 14:30
328085 08.10.2017 14:30 TJ Tatran Jasov 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Paňovce
328086 | 08.10.2017 14:30
328086 08.10.2017 14:30 FC Zdoba 1 : 1 FK Bidovce
328087 | 08.10.2017 14:30
328087 08.10.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Budimír 7 : 1 FK Vyšná Myšľa
328088 | 08.10.2017 14:30
328088 08.10.2017 14:30 OFK Košické Oľšany 3 : 2 TJ Mokrance
Kolo 11 | 15.10.2017 14:30:00
328089 | 15.10.2017 14:30
328089 15.10.2017 14:30 TJ Mokrance 2 : 1 TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre
328090 | 15.10.2017 14:30
328090 15.10.2017 14:30 FK Vyšná Myšľa 1 : 0 OFK Košické Oľšany
328091 | 15.10.2017 14:30
328091 15.10.2017 14:30 FK Bidovce 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Budimír
328092 | 15.10.2017 14:30
328092 15.10.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Paňovce 2 : 4 FC Zdoba
328093 | 15.10.2017 14:30
328093 15.10.2017 14:30 FK Stavmont Kysak 1 : 1 TJ Tatran Jasov
328094 | 15.10.2017 14:30
328094 15.10.2017 14:30 FK FC Nová Polhora 5 : 0 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
328095 | 15.10.2017 15:00
328095 15.10.2017 15:00 TJ Štart Svinica 12 : 0 TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde
Kolo 12 | 22.10.2017 14:00:00
328096 | 22.10.2017 14:00
328096 22.10.2017 14:00 TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde
328097 | 22.10.2017 14:00
328097 22.10.2017 14:00 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou 10 : 0 TJ Štart Svinica
328098 | 22.10.2017 14:00
328098 22.10.2017 14:00 TJ Tatran Jasov 4 : 4 FK FC Nová Polhora
328099 | 22.10.2017 14:00
328099 22.10.2017 14:00 FC Zdoba 2 : 2 FK Stavmont Kysak
328100 | 22.10.2017 14:00
328100 22.10.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Budimír 4 : 2 TJ Družstevník Paňovce
328101 | 22.10.2017 14:00
328101 22.10.2017 14:00 OFK Košické Oľšany 1 : 3 FK Bidovce
328102 | 22.10.2017 14:00
328102 22.10.2017 14:00 TJ Mokrance 4 : 1 FK Vyšná Myšľa
Kolo 13 | 29.10.2017 14:00:00
328103 | 29.10.2017 14:00
328103 29.10.2017 14:00 FK Vyšná Myšľa 8 : 4 TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre
328104 | 29.10.2017 14:00
328104 29.10.2017 14:00 FK Bidovce 1 : 2 TJ Mokrance
328105 | 29.10.2017 14:00
328105 29.10.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Paňovce 3 : 1 OFK Košické Oľšany
328106 | 29.10.2017 14:00
328106 29.10.2017 14:00 FK Stavmont Kysak 2 : 4 TJ Družstevník Budimír
328107 | 29.10.2017 14:00
328107 29.10.2017 14:00 FK FC Nová Polhora 1 : 1 FC Zdoba
328108 | 29.10.2017 14:00
328108 29.10.2017 14:00 TJ Štart Svinica 4 : 2 TJ Tatran Jasov
328109 | 29.10.2017 14:00
328109 29.10.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde 1 : 7 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
Kolo 14 | 05.11.2017 13:30:00
328110 | 05.11.2017 13:30
328110 05.11.2017 13:30 TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre 1 : 0 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
328111 | 05.11.2017 13:30
328111 05.11.2017 13:30 TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde 4 : 2 TJ Tatran Jasov
328112 | 05.11.2017 13:30
328112 05.11.2017 13:30 TJ Štart Svinica 3 : 5 FC Zdoba
328113 | 05.11.2017 13:30
328113 05.11.2017 13:30 FK FC Nová Polhora 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Budimír
328114 | 05.11.2017 13:30
328114 05.11.2017 13:30 FK Stavmont Kysak 1 : 2 OFK Košické Oľšany
328115 | 05.11.2017 13:30
328115 05.11.2017 13:30 TJ Družstevník Paňovce 1 : 1 TJ Mokrance
328116 | 05.11.2017 13:30
328116 05.11.2017 13:30 FK Bidovce 1 : 0 FK Vyšná Myšľa
Kolo 15 | 01.04.2018 15:30:00
328117 | 01.04.2018 15:30
328117 01.04.2018 15:30 FK Bidovce   :   TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre
328118 | 01.04.2018 15:30
328118 01.04.2018 15:30 FK Vyšná Myšľa   :   TJ Družstevník Paňovce
328119 | 01.04.2018 15:30
328119 01.04.2018 15:30 TJ Mokrance   :   FK Stavmont Kysak
328120 | 01.04.2018 15:30
328120 01.04.2018 15:30 OFK Košické Oľšany   :   FK FC Nová Polhora
328121 | 01.04.2018 15:30
328121 01.04.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Budimír   :   TJ Štart Svinica
328122 | 01.04.2018 15:30
328122 01.04.2018 15:30 FC Zdoba   :   TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde
328123 | 01.04.2018 15:30
328123 01.04.2018 15:30 TJ Tatran Jasov   :   TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
Kolo 16 | 08.04.2018 15:30:00
328124 | 08.04.2018 15:30
328124 08.04.2018 15:30 TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre   :   TJ Tatran Jasov
328125 | 08.04.2018 15:30
328125 08.04.2018 15:30 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou   :   FC Zdoba
328126 | 08.04.2018 15:30
328126 08.04.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde   :   TJ Družstevník Budimír
328127 | 08.04.2018 15:30
328127 08.04.2018 15:30 TJ Štart Svinica   :   OFK Košické Oľšany
328128 | 08.04.2018 15:30
328128 08.04.2018 15:30 FK FC Nová Polhora   :   TJ Mokrance
328129 | 08.04.2018 15:30
328129 08.04.2018 15:30 FK Stavmont Kysak   :   FK Vyšná Myšľa
328130 | 08.04.2018 15:30
328130 08.04.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Paňovce   :   FK Bidovce
Kolo 17 | 15.04.2018 15:30:00
328131 | 15.04.2018 15:30
328131 15.04.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Paňovce   :   TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre
328132 | 15.04.2018 15:30
328132 15.04.2018 15:30 FK Bidovce   :   FK Stavmont Kysak
328133 | 15.04.2018 15:30
328133 15.04.2018 15:30 FK Vyšná Myšľa   :   FK FC Nová Polhora
328134 | 15.04.2018 15:30
328134 15.04.2018 15:30 TJ Mokrance   :   TJ Štart Svinica
328135 | 15.04.2018 15:30
328135 15.04.2018 15:30 OFK Košické Oľšany   :   TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde
328136 | 15.04.2018 15:30
328136 15.04.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Budimír   :   TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
328137 | 15.04.2018 15:30
328137 15.04.2018 15:30 FC Zdoba   :   TJ Tatran Jasov
Kolo 18 | 22.04.2018 16:00:00
328138 | 22.04.2018 16:00
328138 22.04.2018 16:00 TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre   :   FC Zdoba
328139 | 22.04.2018 16:00
328139 22.04.2018 16:00 TJ Tatran Jasov   :   TJ Družstevník Budimír
328140 | 22.04.2018 16:00
328140 22.04.2018 16:00 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou   :   OFK Košické Oľšany
328141 | 22.04.2018 16:00
328141 22.04.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde   :   TJ Mokrance
328142 | 22.04.2018 16:00
328142 22.04.2018 16:00 TJ Štart Svinica   :   FK Vyšná Myšľa
328143 | 22.04.2018 16:00
328143 22.04.2018 16:00 FK FC Nová Polhora   :   FK Bidovce
328144 | 22.04.2018 16:00
328144 22.04.2018 16:00 FK Stavmont Kysak   :   TJ Družstevník Paňovce
Kolo 19 | 29.04.2018 16:00:00
328145 | 29.04.2018 16:00
328145 29.04.2018 16:00 FK Stavmont Kysak   :   TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre
328146 | 29.04.2018 16:00
328146 29.04.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Paňovce   :   FK FC Nová Polhora
328147 | 29.04.2018 16:00
328147 29.04.2018 16:00 FK Bidovce   :   TJ Štart Svinica
328148 | 29.04.2018 16:00
328148 29.04.2018 16:00 FK Vyšná Myšľa   :   TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde
328149 | 29.04.2018 16:00
328149 29.04.2018 16:00 TJ Mokrance   :   TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
328150 | 29.04.2018 16:00
328150 29.04.2018 16:00 OFK Košické Oľšany   :   TJ Tatran Jasov
328151 | 29.04.2018 16:00
328151 29.04.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Budimír   :   FC Zdoba
Kolo 20 | 06.05.2018 16:30:00
328152 | 06.05.2018 16:30
328152 06.05.2018 16:30 TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre   :   TJ Družstevník Budimír
328153 | 06.05.2018 16:30
328153 06.05.2018 16:30 FC Zdoba   :   OFK Košické Oľšany
328154 | 06.05.2018 16:30
328154 06.05.2018 16:30 TJ Tatran Jasov   :   TJ Mokrance
328155 | 06.05.2018 16:30
328155 06.05.2018 16:30 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou   :   FK Vyšná Myšľa
328156 | 06.05.2018 16:30
328156 06.05.2018 16:30 TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde   :   FK Bidovce
328157 | 06.05.2018 16:30
328157 06.05.2018 16:30 TJ Štart Svinica   :   TJ Družstevník Paňovce
328158 | 06.05.2018 16:30
328158 06.05.2018 16:30 FK FC Nová Polhora   :   FK Stavmont Kysak
Kolo 21 | 13.05.2018 16:30:00
328159 | 13.05.2018 16:30
328159 13.05.2018 16:30 FK FC Nová Polhora   :   TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre
328160 | 13.05.2018 16:30
328160 13.05.2018 16:30 FK Stavmont Kysak   :   TJ Štart Svinica
328161 | 13.05.2018 16:30
328161 13.05.2018 16:30 TJ Družstevník Paňovce   :   TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde
328162 | 13.05.2018 16:30
328162 13.05.2018 16:30 FK Bidovce   :   TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
328163 | 13.05.2018 16:30
328163 13.05.2018 16:30 FK Vyšná Myšľa   :   TJ Tatran Jasov
328164 | 13.05.2018 16:30
328164 13.05.2018 16:30 TJ Mokrance   :   FC Zdoba
328165 | 13.05.2018 16:30
328165 13.05.2018 16:30 OFK Košické Oľšany   :   TJ Družstevník Budimír
Kolo 22 | 20.05.2018 17:00:00
328166 | 20.05.2018 17:00
328166 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre   :   OFK Košické Oľšany
328167 | 20.05.2018 17:00
328167 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Budimír   :   TJ Mokrance
328168 | 20.05.2018 17:00
328168 20.05.2018 17:00 FC Zdoba   :   FK Vyšná Myšľa
328169 | 20.05.2018 17:00
328169 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ Tatran Jasov   :   FK Bidovce
328170 | 20.05.2018 17:00
328170 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou   :   TJ Družstevník Paňovce
328171 | 20.05.2018 17:00
328171 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde   :   FK Stavmont Kysak
328172 | 20.05.2018 17:00
328172 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ Štart Svinica   :   FK FC Nová Polhora
Kolo 23 | 27.05.2018 17:00:00
328173 | 27.05.2018 17:00
328173 27.05.2018 17:00 TJ Štart Svinica   :   TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre
328174 | 27.05.2018 17:00
328174 27.05.2018 17:00 FK FC Nová Polhora   :   TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde
328175 | 27.05.2018 17:00
328175 27.05.2018 17:00 FK Stavmont Kysak   :   TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
328176 | 27.05.2018 17:00
328176 27.05.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Paňovce   :   TJ Tatran Jasov
328177 | 27.05.2018 17:00
328177 27.05.2018 17:00 FK Bidovce   :   FC Zdoba
328178 | 27.05.2018 17:00
328178 27.05.2018 17:00 FK Vyšná Myšľa   :   TJ Družstevník Budimír
328179 | 27.05.2018 17:00
328179 27.05.2018 17:00 TJ Mokrance   :   OFK Košické Oľšany
Kolo 24 | 03.06.2018 17:00:00
328180 | 03.06.2018 17:00
328180 03.06.2018 17:00 TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre   :   TJ Mokrance
328181 | 03.06.2018 17:00
328181 03.06.2018 17:00 OFK Košické Oľšany   :   FK Vyšná Myšľa
328182 | 03.06.2018 17:00
328182 03.06.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Budimír   :   FK Bidovce
328183 | 03.06.2018 17:00
328183 03.06.2018 17:00 FC Zdoba   :   TJ Družstevník Paňovce
328184 | 03.06.2018 17:00
328184 03.06.2018 17:00 TJ Tatran Jasov   :   FK Stavmont Kysak
328185 | 03.06.2018 17:00
328185 03.06.2018 17:00 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou   :   FK FC Nová Polhora
328186 | 03.06.2018 17:00
328186 03.06.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde   :   TJ Štart Svinica
Kolo 25 | 10.06.2018 17:00:00
328187 | 10.06.2018 17:00
328187 10.06.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde   :   TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre
328188 | 10.06.2018 17:00
328188 10.06.2018 17:00 TJ Štart Svinica   :   TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
328189 | 10.06.2018 17:00
328189 10.06.2018 17:00 FK FC Nová Polhora   :   TJ Tatran Jasov
328190 | 10.06.2018 17:00
328190 10.06.2018 17:00 FK Stavmont Kysak   :   FC Zdoba
328191 | 10.06.2018 17:00
328191 10.06.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Paňovce   :   TJ Družstevník Budimír
328192 | 10.06.2018 17:00
328192 10.06.2018 17:00 FK Bidovce   :   OFK Košické Oľšany
328193 | 10.06.2018 17:00
328193 10.06.2018 17:00 FK Vyšná Myšľa   :   TJ Mokrance
Kolo 26 | 17.06.2018 17:00:00
328194 | 17.06.2018 17:00
328194 17.06.2018 17:00 TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre   :   FK Vyšná Myšľa
328195 | 17.06.2018 17:00
328195 17.06.2018 17:00 TJ Mokrance   :   FK Bidovce
328196 | 17.06.2018 17:00
328196 17.06.2018 17:00 OFK Košické Oľšany   :   TJ Družstevník Paňovce
328197 | 17.06.2018 17:00
328197 17.06.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Budimír   :   FK Stavmont Kysak
328198 | 17.06.2018 17:00
328198 17.06.2018 17:00 FC Zdoba   :   FK FC Nová Polhora
328199 | 17.06.2018 17:00
328199 17.06.2018 17:00 TJ Tatran Jasov   :   TJ Štart Svinica
328200 | 17.06.2018 17:00
328200 17.06.2018 17:00 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou   :   TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde
Tabuľka I. trieda - dospelí - ObFZ Košice okolie - I. trieda - dospelí - ObFZ Košice okolie

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK Bidovce 14 9 2 3 37:22 29 14 8 101.29
2 TJ Družstevník Budimír 14 9 1 4 45:22 28 13 7 84.83
3 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou 14 9 1 4 39:20 28 12 7 87.38
4 FC Zdoba 14 7 5 2 34:24 26 11 5 72.05
5 FK FC Nová Polhora 14 7 3 4 35:26 24 10 3 90.7
6 TJ Mokrance 14 7 2 5 37:23 23 9 2 74.25
7 OFK Košické Oľšany 14 7 0 7 29:29 21 8 0 92.35
8 TJ Tatran Jasov 14 6 3 5 35:40 21 7 0 81.3
9 FK Vyšná Myšľa 14 5 4 5 32:30 19 6 -2 90.25
10 TJ Družstevník Paňovce 14 4 3 7 25:33 15 5 -6 67.26
11 TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre 14 4 1 9 28:44 13 4 -8 84.21
12 TJ Štart Svinica 14 4 0 10 37:56 12 3 -9 56.26
13 FK Stavmont Kysak 14 2 5 7 22:29 11 2 -10 88.14
14 TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde 14 3 0 11 17:54 9 1 -12 99.2