I. trieda - dospelí - ObFZ Košice okolie
Kolo 2 | 13.08.2017 16:30:00
328026 | 13.08.2017 16:30
32802613.08.2017 16:30TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre1 : 5FK Bidovce
328027 | 13.08.2017 16:30
32802713.08.2017 16:30TJ Družstevník Paňovce4 : 2FK Vyšná Myšľa
328028 | 13.08.2017 16:30
32802813.08.2017 16:30FK Stavmont Kysak4 : 1TJ Mokrance
328029 | 13.08.2017 16:30
32802913.08.2017 16:30FK FC Nová Polhora2 : 1OFK Košické Oľšany
328030 | 13.08.2017 16:30
32803013.08.2017 16:30TJ Štart Svinica2 : 5TJ Družstevník Budimír
328031 | 13.08.2017 16:30
32803113.08.2017 16:30TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde3 : 1FC Zdoba
328032 | 13.08.2017 17:00
32803213.08.2017 17:00TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou5 : 1TJ Tatran Jasov
Kolo 3 | 20.08.2017 16:00:00
328034 | 20.08.2017 16:00
32803420.08.2017 16:00FC Zdoba3 : 0TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
328035 | 20.08.2017 16:00
32803520.08.2017 16:00TJ Družstevník Budimír5 : 0TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde
328037 | 20.08.2017 16:00
32803720.08.2017 16:00TJ Mokrance3 : 1FK FC Nová Polhora
328038 | 20.08.2017 16:00
32803820.08.2017 16:00FK Vyšná Myšľa1 : 1FK Stavmont Kysak
328039 | 20.08.2017 16:00
32803920.08.2017 16:00FK Bidovce0 : 0TJ Družstevník Paňovce
328033 | 20.08.2017 16:20
32803320.08.2017 16:20TJ Tatran Jasov2 : 1TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre
328036 | 20.08.2017 16:30
32803620.08.2017 16:30OFK Košické Oľšany3 : 1TJ Štart Svinica
Kolo 4 | 27.08.2017 16:00:00
328040 | 27.08.2017 16:00
32804027.08.2017 16:00TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre6 : 1TJ Družstevník Paňovce
328041 | 27.08.2017 16:00
32804127.08.2017 16:00FK Stavmont Kysak2 : 4FK Bidovce
328042 | 27.08.2017 16:00
32804227.08.2017 16:00FK FC Nová Polhora2 : 2FK Vyšná Myšľa
328043 | 27.08.2017 16:00
32804327.08.2017 16:00TJ Štart Svinica2 : 4TJ Mokrance
328044 | 27.08.2017 16:00
32804427.08.2017 16:00TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde1 : 2OFK Košické Oľšany
328045 | 27.08.2017 16:00
32804527.08.2017 16:00TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou2 : 1TJ Družstevník Budimír
328046 | 27.08.2017 16:00
32804627.08.2017 16:00TJ Tatran Jasov6 : 1FC Zdoba
Kolo 1 | 29.08.2017 16:00:00
328019 | 29.08.2017 16:00
32801929.08.2017 16:00TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou3 : 0TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre
328021 | 29.08.2017 16:00
32802129.08.2017 16:00FC Zdoba4 : 1TJ Štart Svinica
328022 | 29.08.2017 16:00
32802229.08.2017 16:00TJ Družstevník Budimír3 : 2FK FC Nová Polhora
328023 | 29.08.2017 16:00
32802329.08.2017 16:00OFK Košické Oľšany2 : 1FK Stavmont Kysak
328024 | 29.08.2017 16:00
32802429.08.2017 16:00TJ Mokrance0 : 4TJ Družstevník Paňovce
328025 | 29.08.2017 16:00
32802529.08.2017 16:00FK Vyšná Myšľa3 : 0FK Bidovce
328020 | 29.08.2017 16:20
32802029.08.2017 16:20TJ Tatran Jasov3 : 1TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde
Kolo 5 | 03.09.2017 15:30:00
328047 | 03.09.2017 15:30
32804703.09.2017 15:30FC Zdoba4 : 0TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre
328048 | 03.09.2017 15:30
32804803.09.2017 15:30TJ Družstevník Budimír1 : 1TJ Tatran Jasov
328049 | 03.09.2017 15:30
32804903.09.2017 15:30OFK Košické Oľšany3 : 0TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
328050 | 03.09.2017 15:30
32805003.09.2017 15:30TJ Mokrance6 : 0TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde
328051 | 03.09.2017 15:30
32805103.09.2017 15:30FK Vyšná Myšľa8 : 2TJ Štart Svinica
328052 | 03.09.2017 15:30
32805203.09.2017 15:30FK Bidovce4 : 2FK FC Nová Polhora
328053 | 03.09.2017 15:30
32805303.09.2017 15:30TJ Družstevník Paňovce1 : 1FK Stavmont Kysak
Kolo 6 | 10.09.2017 15:30:00
328054 | 10.09.2017 15:30
32805410.09.2017 15:30TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre2 : 2FK Stavmont Kysak
328055 | 10.09.2017 15:30
32805510.09.2017 15:30FK FC Nová Polhora6 : 1TJ Družstevník Paňovce
328056 | 10.09.2017 15:30
32805610.09.2017 15:30TJ Štart Svinica2 : 4FK Bidovce
328057 | 10.09.2017 15:30
32805710.09.2017 15:30TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde0 : 3FK Vyšná Myšľa
328058 | 10.09.2017 15:30
32805810.09.2017 15:30TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou2 : 1TJ Mokrance
328059 | 10.09.2017 15:30
32805910.09.2017 15:30TJ Tatran Jasov4 : 1OFK Košické Oľšany
328060 | 10.09.2017 15:30
32806010.09.2017 15:30FC Zdoba2 : 1TJ Družstevník Budimír
Kolo 7 | 17.09.2017 15:00:00
328061 | 17.09.2017 15:00
32806117.09.2017 15:00TJ Družstevník Budimír5 : 1TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre
328062 | 17.09.2017 15:00
32806217.09.2017 15:00OFK Košické Oľšany2 : 4FC Zdoba
328063 | 17.09.2017 15:00
32806317.09.2017 15:00TJ Mokrance10 : 0TJ Tatran Jasov
328064 | 17.09.2017 15:00
32806417.09.2017 15:00FK Vyšná Myšľa0 : 0TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
328065 | 17.09.2017 15:00
32806517.09.2017 15:00FK Bidovce4 : 0TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde
328066 | 17.09.2017 15:00
32806617.09.2017 15:00TJ Družstevník Paňovce5 : 0TJ Štart Svinica
328067 | 17.09.2017 15:00
32806717.09.2017 15:00FK Stavmont Kysak0 : 2FK FC Nová Polhora
Kolo 8 | 24.09.2017 15:00:00
328068 | 24.09.2017 15:00
32806824.09.2017 15:00TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre2 : 3FK FC Nová Polhora
328069 | 24.09.2017 15:00
32806924.09.2017 15:00TJ Štart Svinica2 : 0FK Stavmont Kysak
328070 | 24.09.2017 15:00
32807024.09.2017 15:00TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde4 : 0TJ Družstevník Paňovce
328071 | 24.09.2017 15:00
32807124.09.2017 15:00TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou4 : 3FK Bidovce
328072 | 24.09.2017 15:00
32807224.09.2017 15:00TJ Tatran Jasov4 : 1FK Vyšná Myšľa
328073 | 24.09.2017 15:00
32807324.09.2017 15:00FC Zdoba1 : 1TJ Mokrance
328074 | 24.09.2017 15:00
32807424.09.2017 15:00TJ Družstevník Budimír5 : 3OFK Košické Oľšany
Kolo 9 | 01.10.2017 14:30:00
328075 | 01.10.2017 14:30
32807501.10.2017 14:30OFK Košické Oľšany5 : 1TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre
328076 | 01.10.2017 14:30
32807601.10.2017 14:30TJ Mokrance0 : 2TJ Družstevník Budimír
328077 | 01.10.2017 14:30
32807701.10.2017 14:30FK Vyšná Myšľa1 : 1FC Zdoba
328079 | 01.10.2017 14:30
32807901.10.2017 14:30TJ Družstevník Paňovce0 : 2TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
328080 | 01.10.2017 14:30
32808001.10.2017 14:30FK Stavmont Kysak4 : 1TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde
328081 | 01.10.2017 14:30
32808101.10.2017 14:30FK FC Nová Polhora1 : 3TJ Štart Svinica
328078 | 01.10.2017 14:50
32807801.10.2017 14:50FK Bidovce5 : 3TJ Tatran Jasov
Kolo 10 | 08.10.2017 14:30:00
328082 | 08.10.2017 14:30
32808208.10.2017 14:30TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre5 : 3TJ Štart Svinica
328083 | 08.10.2017 14:30
32808308.10.2017 14:30TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde1 : 2FK FC Nová Polhora
328084 | 08.10.2017 14:30
32808408.10.2017 14:30TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou4 : 1FK Stavmont Kysak
328085 | 08.10.2017 14:30
32808508.10.2017 14:30TJ Tatran Jasov2 : 1TJ Družstevník Paňovce
328086 | 08.10.2017 14:30
32808608.10.2017 14:30FC Zdoba1 : 1FK Bidovce
328087 | 08.10.2017 14:30
32808708.10.2017 14:30TJ Družstevník Budimír7 : 1FK Vyšná Myšľa
328088 | 08.10.2017 14:30
32808808.10.2017 14:30OFK Košické Oľšany3 : 2TJ Mokrance
Kolo 11 | 15.10.2017 14:30:00
328089 | 15.10.2017 14:30
32808915.10.2017 14:30TJ Mokrance2 : 1TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre
328090 | 15.10.2017 14:30
32809015.10.2017 14:30FK Vyšná Myšľa1 : 0OFK Košické Oľšany
328091 | 15.10.2017 14:30
32809115.10.2017 14:30FK Bidovce2 : 1TJ Družstevník Budimír
328092 | 15.10.2017 14:30
32809215.10.2017 14:30TJ Družstevník Paňovce2 : 4FC Zdoba
328093 | 15.10.2017 14:30
32809315.10.2017 14:30FK Stavmont Kysak1 : 1TJ Tatran Jasov
328094 | 15.10.2017 14:30
32809415.10.2017 14:30FK FC Nová Polhora5 : 0TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
328095 | 15.10.2017 15:00
32809515.10.2017 15:00TJ Štart Svinica12 : 0TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde
Kolo 12 | 22.10.2017 14:00:00
328096 | 22.10.2017 14:00
32809622.10.2017 14:00TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre3 : 1TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde
328097 | 22.10.2017 14:00
32809722.10.2017 14:00TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou10 : 0TJ Štart Svinica
328098 | 22.10.2017 14:00
32809822.10.2017 14:00TJ Tatran Jasov4 : 4FK FC Nová Polhora
328099 | 22.10.2017 14:00
32809922.10.2017 14:00FC Zdoba2 : 2FK Stavmont Kysak
328100 | 22.10.2017 14:00
32810022.10.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Budimír4 : 2TJ Družstevník Paňovce
328101 | 22.10.2017 14:00
32810122.10.2017 14:00OFK Košické Oľšany1 : 3FK Bidovce
328102 | 22.10.2017 14:00
32810222.10.2017 14:00TJ Mokrance4 : 1FK Vyšná Myšľa
Kolo 13 | 29.10.2017 14:00:00
328103 | 29.10.2017 14:00
32810329.10.2017 14:00FK Vyšná Myšľa8 : 4TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre
328104 | 29.10.2017 14:00
32810429.10.2017 14:00FK Bidovce1 : 2TJ Mokrance
328105 | 29.10.2017 14:00
32810529.10.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Paňovce3 : 1OFK Košické Oľšany
328106 | 29.10.2017 14:00
32810629.10.2017 14:00FK Stavmont Kysak2 : 4TJ Družstevník Budimír
328107 | 29.10.2017 14:00
32810729.10.2017 14:00FK FC Nová Polhora1 : 1FC Zdoba
328108 | 29.10.2017 14:00
32810829.10.2017 14:00TJ Štart Svinica4 : 2TJ Tatran Jasov
328109 | 29.10.2017 14:00
32810929.10.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde1 : 7TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
Kolo 14 | 05.11.2017 13:30:00
328110 | 05.11.2017 13:30
32811005.11.2017 13:30TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre1 : 0TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
328111 | 05.11.2017 13:30
32811105.11.2017 13:30TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde4 : 2TJ Tatran Jasov
328112 | 05.11.2017 13:30
32811205.11.2017 13:30TJ Štart Svinica3 : 5FC Zdoba
328113 | 05.11.2017 13:30
32811305.11.2017 13:30FK FC Nová Polhora2 : 1TJ Družstevník Budimír
328114 | 05.11.2017 13:30
32811405.11.2017 13:30FK Stavmont Kysak1 : 2OFK Košické Oľšany
328115 | 05.11.2017 13:30
32811505.11.2017 13:30TJ Družstevník Paňovce1 : 1TJ Mokrance
328116 | 05.11.2017 13:30
32811605.11.2017 13:30FK Bidovce1 : 0FK Vyšná Myšľa
Kolo 15 | 01.04.2018 15:30:00
328117 | 01.05.2018 17:00
32811701.05.2018 17:00FK Bidovce3 : 0TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre
328118 | 01.05.2018 17:00
32811801.05.2018 17:00FK Vyšná Myšľa6 : 0TJ Družstevník Paňovce
328119 | 01.05.2018 17:00
32811901.05.2018 17:00TJ Mokrance2 : 1FK Stavmont Kysak
328120 | 01.05.2018 17:00
32812001.05.2018 17:00OFK Košické Oľšany5 : 0FK FC Nová Polhora
328121 | 01.05.2018 17:00
32812101.05.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Budimír8 : 0TJ Štart Svinica
328122 | 01.05.2018 17:00
32812201.05.2018 17:00FC Zdoba2 : 0TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde
328123 | 01.05.2018 17:00
32812301.05.2018 17:00TJ Tatran Jasov4 : 0TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
Kolo 16 | 08.04.2018 15:30:00
328124 | 08.04.2018 15:30
32812408.04.2018 15:30TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre2 : 2TJ Tatran Jasov
328126 | 08.04.2018 15:30
32812608.04.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde2 : 2TJ Družstevník Budimír
328127 | 08.04.2018 15:30
32812708.04.2018 15:30TJ Štart Svinica2 : 2OFK Košické Oľšany
328128 | 08.04.2018 15:30
32812808.04.2018 15:30FK FC Nová Polhora1 : 0TJ Mokrance
328129 | 08.04.2018 15:30
32812908.04.2018 15:30FK Stavmont Kysak3 : 0FK Vyšná Myšľa
328130 | 08.04.2018 15:30
32813008.04.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Paňovce0 : 3FK Bidovce
328125 | 08.04.2018 15:45
32812508.04.2018 15:45TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou6 : 1FC Zdoba
Kolo 17 | 15.04.2018 15:30:00
328131 | 15.04.2018 15:30
32813115.04.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Paňovce0 : 1TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre
328132 | 15.04.2018 15:30
32813215.04.2018 15:30FK Bidovce2 : 1FK Stavmont Kysak
328133 | 15.04.2018 15:30
32813315.04.2018 15:30FK Vyšná Myšľa2 : 1FK FC Nová Polhora
328134 | 15.04.2018 15:30
32813415.04.2018 15:30TJ Mokrance6 : 0TJ Štart Svinica
328135 | 15.04.2018 15:30
32813515.04.2018 15:30OFK Košické Oľšany6 : 0TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde
328136 | 15.04.2018 15:30
32813615.04.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Budimír2 : 1TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
328137 | 15.04.2018 15:30
32813715.04.2018 15:30FC Zdoba3 : 0TJ Tatran Jasov
Kolo 18 | 22.04.2018 16:00:00
328138 | 22.04.2018 16:00
32813822.04.2018 16:00TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre3 : 1FC Zdoba
328139 | 22.04.2018 16:00
32813922.04.2018 16:00TJ Tatran Jasov3 : 5TJ Družstevník Budimír
328140 | 22.04.2018 16:00
32814022.04.2018 16:00TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou9 : 0OFK Košické Oľšany
328141 | 22.04.2018 16:00
32814122.04.2018 16:00TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde2 : 3TJ Mokrance
328142 | 22.04.2018 16:00
32814222.04.2018 16:00TJ Štart Svinica1 : 3FK Vyšná Myšľa
328143 | 22.04.2018 16:00
32814322.04.2018 16:00FK FC Nová Polhora1 : 1FK Bidovce
328144 | 22.04.2018 16:00
32814422.04.2018 16:00FK Stavmont Kysak0 : 1TJ Družstevník Paňovce
Kolo 19 | 29.04.2018 16:00:00
328145 | 29.04.2018 16:00
32814529.04.2018 16:00FK Stavmont Kysak6 : 1TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre
328146 | 29.04.2018 16:00
32814629.04.2018 16:00TJ Družstevník Paňovce1 : 2FK FC Nová Polhora
328147 | 29.04.2018 16:00
32814729.04.2018 16:00FK Bidovce1 : 0TJ Štart Svinica
328148 | 29.04.2018 16:00
32814829.04.2018 16:00FK Vyšná Myšľa0 : 1TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde
328149 | 29.04.2018 16:00
32814929.04.2018 16:00TJ Mokrance1 : 0TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
328150 | 29.04.2018 16:00
32815029.04.2018 16:00OFK Košické Oľšany5 : 4TJ Tatran Jasov
328151 | 29.04.2018 16:00
32815129.04.2018 16:00TJ Družstevník Budimír4 : 2FC Zdoba
Kolo 20 | 06.05.2018 16:30:00
328153 | 06.05.2018 16:30
32815306.05.2018 16:30FC Zdoba1 : 2OFK Košické Oľšany
328154 | 06.05.2018 16:30
32815406.05.2018 16:30TJ Tatran Jasov5 : 0TJ Mokrance
328155 | 06.05.2018 16:30
32815506.05.2018 16:30TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou4 : 2FK Vyšná Myšľa
328156 | 06.05.2018 16:30
32815606.05.2018 16:30TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde1 : 2FK Bidovce
328157 | 06.05.2018 16:30
32815706.05.2018 16:30TJ Štart Svinica1 : 1TJ Družstevník Paňovce
328158 | 06.05.2018 16:30
32815806.05.2018 16:30FK FC Nová Polhora5 : 1FK Stavmont Kysak
328152 | 29.05.2018 18:00
32815229.05.2018 18:00TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre1 : 2TJ Družstevník Budimír
Kolo 21 | 13.05.2018 16:30:00
328159 | 13.05.2018 16:30
32815913.05.2018 16:30FK FC Nová Polhora5 : 1TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre
328160 | 13.05.2018 16:30
32816013.05.2018 16:30FK Stavmont Kysak8 : 3TJ Štart Svinica
328161 | 13.05.2018 16:30
32816113.05.2018 16:30TJ Družstevník Paňovce7 : 1TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde
328162 | 13.05.2018 16:30
32816213.05.2018 16:30FK Bidovce4 : 1TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
328163 | 13.05.2018 16:30
32816313.05.2018 16:30FK Vyšná Myšľa2 : 3TJ Tatran Jasov
328164 | 13.05.2018 16:30
32816413.05.2018 16:30TJ Mokrance3 : 0FC Zdoba
328165 | 13.05.2018 16:30
32816513.05.2018 16:30OFK Košické Oľšany0 : 3TJ Družstevník Budimír
Kolo 22 | 20.05.2018 17:00:00
328166 | 20.05.2018 17:00
32816620.05.2018 17:00TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre6 : 0OFK Košické Oľšany
328167 | 20.05.2018 17:00
32816720.05.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Budimír2 : 1TJ Mokrance
328168 | 20.05.2018 17:00
32816820.05.2018 17:00FC Zdoba3 : 3FK Vyšná Myšľa
328169 | 20.05.2018 17:00
32816920.05.2018 17:00TJ Tatran Jasov1 : 2FK Bidovce
328170 | 20.05.2018 17:00
32817020.05.2018 17:00TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou2 : 4TJ Družstevník Paňovce
328171 | 20.05.2018 17:00
32817120.05.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde1 : 2FK Stavmont Kysak
328172 | 20.05.2018 17:00
32817220.05.2018 17:00TJ Štart Svinica1 : 5FK FC Nová Polhora
Kolo 23 | 27.05.2018 17:00:00
328173 | 27.05.2018 17:00
32817327.05.2018 17:00TJ Štart Svinica2 : 5TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre
328174 | 27.05.2018 17:00
32817427.05.2018 17:00FK FC Nová Polhora11 : 1TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde
328175 | 27.05.2018 17:00
32817527.05.2018 17:00FK Stavmont Kysak1 : 3TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
328176 | 27.05.2018 17:00
32817627.05.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Paňovce2 : 3TJ Tatran Jasov
328177 | 27.05.2018 17:00
32817727.05.2018 17:00FK Bidovce5 : 0FC Zdoba
328179 | 27.05.2018 17:00
32817927.05.2018 17:00TJ Mokrance2 : 0OFK Košické Oľšany
328178 | 27.05.2018 17:25
32817827.05.2018 17:25FK Vyšná Myšľa3 : 6TJ Družstevník Budimír
Kolo 24 | 03.06.2018 17:00:00
328180 | 03.06.2018 17:00
32818003.06.2018 17:00TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre0 : 2TJ Mokrance
328181 | 03.06.2018 17:00
32818103.06.2018 17:00OFK Košické Oľšany4 : 1FK Vyšná Myšľa
328182 | 03.06.2018 17:00
32818203.06.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Budimír5 : 1FK Bidovce
328183 | 03.06.2018 17:00
32818303.06.2018 17:00FC Zdoba1 : 1TJ Družstevník Paňovce
328184 | 03.06.2018 17:00
32818403.06.2018 17:00TJ Tatran Jasov1 : 2FK Stavmont Kysak
328185 | 03.06.2018 17:00
32818503.06.2018 17:00TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou2 : 3FK FC Nová Polhora
328186 | 03.06.2018 17:00
32818603.06.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde0 : 0TJ Štart Svinica
Kolo 25 | 10.06.2018 17:00:00
328187 | 10.06.2018 17:00
32818710.06.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde2 : 1TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre
328188 | 10.06.2018 17:00
32818810.06.2018 17:00TJ Štart Svinica4 : 1TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
328189 | 10.06.2018 17:00
32818910.06.2018 17:00FK FC Nová Polhora6 : 4TJ Tatran Jasov
328190 | 10.06.2018 17:00
32819010.06.2018 17:00FK Stavmont Kysak6 : 0FC Zdoba
328191 | 10.06.2018 17:00
32819110.06.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Paňovce0 : 3TJ Družstevník Budimír
328192 | 10.06.2018 17:00
32819210.06.2018 17:00FK Bidovce4 : 1OFK Košické Oľšany
328193 | 10.06.2018 17:00
32819310.06.2018 17:00FK Vyšná Myšľa2 : 2TJ Mokrance
Kolo 26 | 17.06.2018 17:00:00
328194 | 17.06.2018 17:00
32819417.06.2018 17:00TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre11 : 2FK Vyšná Myšľa
328195 | 17.06.2018 17:00
32819517.06.2018 17:00TJ Mokrance7 : 0FK Bidovce
328196 | 17.06.2018 17:00
32819617.06.2018 17:00OFK Košické Oľšany2 : 4TJ Družstevník Paňovce
328197 | 17.06.2018 17:00
32819717.06.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Budimír9 : 1FK Stavmont Kysak
328198 | 17.06.2018 17:00
32819817.06.2018 17:00FC Zdoba2 : 6FK FC Nová Polhora
328199 | 17.06.2018 17:00
32819917.06.2018 17:00TJ Tatran Jasov4 : 5TJ Štart Svinica
328200 | 17.06.2018 17:00
32820017.06.2018 17:00TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou9 : 0TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde
Tabuľka I. trieda - dospelí - ObFZ Košice okolie - I. trieda - dospelí - ObFZ Košice okolie

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1TJ Družstevník Budimír26202496:37621423177.48
2FK Bidovce26183565:40571318191.29
3FK FC Nová Polhora26164681:47521213171.87
4TJ Mokrance26153866:3648119167.51
5TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou261411177:4643104189.45
6OFK Košické Oľšany261211356:65379-2184.73
7TJ Tatran Jasov261041269:74348-5172.65
8FC Zdoba26971050:63347-5162.8
9FK Vyšná Myšľa26861258:69306-9161.87
10TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre26921560:71295-10151.86
11FK Stavmont Kysak26851354:57293-10161.39
12TJ Družstevník Paňovce26851346:58294-10148.71
13TJ Štart Svinica26621856:10317-32-19136.37
14TJ Družstevník Trstené pri Hornáde26512028:10213-31-23174