I. Trieda - SD - ObFZ Košice okolie


Základná časť
Kolo 2 | 15.08.2015 16:00:00
192674 | 15.08.2015 17:15
192674 15.08.2015 17:15 FK Nižná Myšľa 1 : 4 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
192675 | 15.08.2015 17:15
192675 15.08.2015 17:15 FK Haniska 0 : 1 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
192676 | 15.08.2015 17:15
192676 15.08.2015 17:15 TJ Štart Svinica 3 : 2 TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
192677 | 15.08.2015 17:15
192677 15.08.2015 17:15 FK TATRA Sokoľany 1 : 4 OŠK Blažice Z
192679 | 15.08.2015 17:15
192679 15.08.2015 17:15 TJ Kokšov - Bakša 13 : 1 MFK Rozhanovce
192680 | 15.08.2015 17:15
192680 15.08.2015 17:15 TJ Mladosť Kalša 0 : 6 FK Stavmont Kysak
192678 | 19.08.2015 17:00
192678 19.08.2015 17:00 ŠKO Veľká Ida 2 : 0 TJ Družstevník Budimír
Kolo 3 | 22.08.2015 16:00:00
192682 | 22.08.2015 16:00
192682 22.08.2015 16:00 MFK Rozhanovce 4 : 1 TJ Mladosť Kalša
192683 | 22.08.2015 16:00
192683 22.08.2015 16:00 TJ Družstevník Budimír 2 : 5 TJ Kokšov - Bakša
192685 | 22.08.2015 16:00
192685 22.08.2015 16:00 TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov 10 : 0 FK TATRA Sokoľany
192686 | 22.08.2015 16:00
192686 22.08.2015 16:00 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou 1 : 0 TJ Štart Svinica
192687 | 22.08.2015 16:00
192687 22.08.2015 16:00 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B 2 : 1 FK Haniska
192681 | 23.08.2015 16:00
192681 23.08.2015 16:00 FK Stavmont Kysak 11 : 0 FK Nižná Myšľa
192684 | 26.08.2015 17:00
192684 26.08.2015 17:00 OŠK Blažice Z 0 : 6 ŠKO Veľká Ida
Kolo 4 | 29.08.2015 16:00:00
192689 | 29.08.2015 16:00
192689 29.08.2015 16:00 TJ Štart Svinica 1 : 1 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
192690 | 29.08.2015 16:00
192690 29.08.2015 16:00 FK TATRA Sokoľany 0 : 4 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
192691 | 29.08.2015 16:00
192691 29.08.2015 16:00 ŠKO Veľká Ida 4 : 1 TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
192693 | 29.08.2015 16:00
192693 29.08.2015 16:00 TJ Mladosť Kalša 0 : 2 TJ Družstevník Budimír
192692 | 15.09.2015 11:00
192692 15.09.2015 11:00 TJ Kokšov - Bakša 2 : 0 OŠK Blažice Z
192688 | 15.09.2015 13:00
192688 15.09.2015 13:00 FK Nižná Myšľa 0 : 6 FK Haniska
192694 | 09.04.2016 15:30
192694 09.04.2016 15:30 FK Stavmont Kysak 5 : 1 MFK Rozhanovce
Kolo 1 | 01.09.2015 10:00:00
192672 | 27.08.2015 10:00
192672 27.08.2015 10:00 TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov 3 : 4 FK Haniska
192667 | 01.09.2015 10:00
192667 01.09.2015 10:00 TJ Mladosť Kalša 3 : 2 FK Nižná Myšľa
192668 | 01.09.2015 10:00
192668 01.09.2015 10:00 FK Stavmont Kysak 4 : 1 TJ Kokšov - Bakša
192669 | 01.09.2015 10:00
192669 01.09.2015 10:00 MFK Rozhanovce 0 : 4 ŠKO Veľká Ida
192670 | 01.09.2015 10:00
192670 01.09.2015 10:00 TJ Družstevník Budimír 7 : 1 FK TATRA Sokoľany
192671 | 01.09.2015 10:00
192671 01.09.2015 10:00 OŠK Blažice Z 1 : 2 TJ Štart Svinica
192673 | 01.09.2015 10:00
192673 01.09.2015 10:00 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou 0 : 5 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
Kolo 5 | 05.09.2015 15:30:00
192695 | 05.09.2015 15:30
192695 05.09.2015 15:30 MFK Rozhanovce 2 : 4 FK Nižná Myšľa
192696 | 05.09.2015 15:30
192696 05.09.2015 15:30 TJ Družstevník Budimír 1 : 3 FK Stavmont Kysak
192697 | 05.09.2015 15:30
192697 05.09.2015 15:30 OŠK Blažice Z 2 : 0 TJ Mladosť Kalša
192698 | 05.09.2015 15:30
192698 05.09.2015 15:30 TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov 3 : 2 TJ Kokšov - Bakša
192699 | 05.09.2015 15:30
192699 05.09.2015 15:30 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou 1 : 0 ŠKO Veľká Ida
192700 | 05.09.2015 15:30
192700 05.09.2015 15:30 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B 12 : 1 FK TATRA Sokoľany
192701 | 05.09.2015 15:30
192701 05.09.2015 15:30 FK Haniska 5 : 1 TJ Štart Svinica
Kolo 6 | 12.09.2015 15:30:00
192702 | 12.09.2015 15:30
192702 12.09.2015 15:30 FK Nižná Myšľa 2 : 6 TJ Štart Svinica
192703 | 12.09.2015 15:30
192703 12.09.2015 15:30 FK TATRA Sokoľany 0 : 0 FK Haniska
192704 | 12.09.2015 15:30
192704 12.09.2015 15:30 ŠKO Veľká Ida 0 : 5 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
192705 | 12.09.2015 15:30
192705 12.09.2015 15:30 TJ Kokšov - Bakša 2 : 1 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
192706 | 12.09.2015 15:30
192706 12.09.2015 15:30 TJ Mladosť Kalša 0 : 8 TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
192707 | 12.09.2015 15:30
192707 12.09.2015 15:30 FK Stavmont Kysak 9 : 0 OŠK Blažice Z
192708 | 12.09.2015 15:30
192708 12.09.2015 15:30 MFK Rozhanovce 1 : 6 TJ Družstevník Budimír
Kolo 7 | 19.09.2015 15:00:00
192712 |
192712 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou 3 : 0 TJ Mladosť Kalša
192714 | 19.09.2015 10:30
192714 19.09.2015 10:30 FK Haniska 5 : 1 ŠKO Veľká Ida
192709 | 19.09.2015 15:00
192709 19.09.2015 15:00 TJ Družstevník Budimír 5 : 0 FK Nižná Myšľa
192710 | 19.09.2015 15:00
192710 19.09.2015 15:00 OŠK Blažice Z 3 : 0 MFK Rozhanovce
192711 | 19.09.2015 15:00
192711 19.09.2015 15:00 TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov 4 : 3 FK Stavmont Kysak
192713 | 19.09.2015 15:00
192713 19.09.2015 15:00 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B 7 : 0 TJ Kokšov - Bakša
192715 | 19.09.2015 15:00
192715 19.09.2015 15:00 TJ Štart Svinica 0 : 0 FK TATRA Sokoľany
Kolo 8 | 26.09.2015 15:00:00
192720 | 26.09.2015 10:30
192720 26.09.2015 10:30 FK Stavmont Kysak 2 : 1 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
192716 | 26.09.2015 15:00
192716 26.09.2015 15:00 FK Nižná Myšľa 0 : 0 FK TATRA Sokoľany
192717 | 26.09.2015 15:00
192717 26.09.2015 15:00 ŠKO Veľká Ida 1 : 1 TJ Štart Svinica
192718 | 26.09.2015 15:00
192718 26.09.2015 15:00 TJ Kokšov - Bakša 0 : 1 FK Haniska
192721 | 26.09.2015 15:00
192721 26.09.2015 15:00 MFK Rozhanovce 2 : 8 TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
192722 | 26.09.2015 15:00
192722 26.09.2015 15:00 TJ Družstevník Budimír 1 : 2 OŠK Blažice Z
192719 | 30.10.2015 13:30
192719 30.10.2015 13:30 TJ Mladosť Kalša 0 : 6 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
Kolo 9 | 03.10.2015 14:30:00
192727 | 03.10.2015 12:00
192727 03.10.2015 12:00 FK Haniska 21 : 0 TJ Mladosť Kalša
192723 | 03.10.2015 14:30
192723 03.10.2015 14:30 OŠK Blažice Z 3 : 0 FK Nižná Myšľa
192724 | 03.10.2015 14:30
192724 03.10.2015 14:30 TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov 1 : 0 TJ Družstevník Budimír
192725 | 03.10.2015 14:30
192725 03.10.2015 14:30 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou 6 : 1 MFK Rozhanovce
192726 | 03.10.2015 14:30
192726 03.10.2015 14:30 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B 1 : 3 FK Stavmont Kysak
192728 | 03.10.2015 14:30
192728 03.10.2015 14:30 TJ Štart Svinica 1 : 5 TJ Kokšov - Bakša
192729 | 03.10.2015 14:30
192729 03.10.2015 14:30 FK TATRA Sokoľany 0 : 0 ŠKO Veľká Ida
Kolo 10 | 10.10.2015 14:30:00
192733 | 10.10.2015 10:30
192733 10.10.2015 10:30 FK Stavmont Kysak 2 : 0 FK Haniska
192730 | 10.10.2015 14:30
192730 10.10.2015 14:30 FK Nižná Myšľa 0 : 6 ŠKO Veľká Ida
192731 | 10.10.2015 14:30
192731 10.10.2015 14:30 TJ Kokšov - Bakša 0 : 0 FK TATRA Sokoľany
192732 | 10.10.2015 14:30
192732 10.10.2015 14:30 TJ Mladosť Kalša 1 : 2 TJ Štart Svinica
192734 | 10.10.2015 14:30
192734 10.10.2015 14:30 MFK Rozhanovce 2 : 12 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
192735 | 10.10.2015 14:30
192735 10.10.2015 14:30 TJ Družstevník Budimír 0 : 3 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
192736 | 10.10.2015 14:30
192736 10.10.2015 14:30 OŠK Blažice Z 1 : 8 TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
Kolo 11 | 17.10.2015 14:00:00
192737 | 17.10.2015 10:00
192737 17.10.2015 10:00 TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov 12 : 0 FK Nižná Myšľa
192739 | 17.10.2015 14:00
192739 17.10.2015 14:00 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B 5 : 1 TJ Družstevník Budimír
192740 | 17.10.2015 14:00
192740 17.10.2015 14:00 FK Haniska 14 : 1 MFK Rozhanovce
192741 | 17.10.2015 14:00
192741 17.10.2015 14:00 TJ Štart Svinica 3 : 5 FK Stavmont Kysak
192742 | 17.10.2015 14:00
192742 17.10.2015 14:00 FK TATRA Sokoľany 0 : 0 TJ Mladosť Kalša
192743 | 17.10.2015 14:00
192743 17.10.2015 14:00 ŠKO Veľká Ida 12 : 0 TJ Kokšov - Bakša
192738 | 29.10.2015 14:00
192738 29.10.2015 14:00 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou 6 : 0 OŠK Blažice Z
Kolo 12 | 24.10.2015 14:00:00
192744 | 24.10.2015 14:00
192744 24.10.2015 14:00 FK Nižná Myšľa 1 : 3 TJ Kokšov - Bakša
192745 | 24.10.2015 14:00
192745 24.10.2015 14:00 TJ Mladosť Kalša 0 : 6 ŠKO Veľká Ida
192746 | 24.10.2015 14:00
192746 24.10.2015 14:00 FK Stavmont Kysak 0 : 0 FK TATRA Sokoľany
192747 | 24.10.2015 14:00
192747 24.10.2015 14:00 MFK Rozhanovce 0 : 5 TJ Štart Svinica
192748 | 24.10.2015 14:00
192748 24.10.2015 14:00 TJ Družstevník Budimír 2 : 0 FK Haniska
192749 | 24.10.2015 14:00
192749 24.10.2015 14:00 OŠK Blažice Z 0 : 3 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
192750 | 24.10.2015 14:00
192750 24.10.2015 14:00 TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov 1 : 0 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
Kolo 13 | 31.10.2015 14:00:00
192753 | 31.10.2015 10:00
192753 31.10.2015 10:00 FK Haniska 7 : 1 OŠK Blažice Z
192751 | 31.10.2015 14:00
192751 31.10.2015 14:00 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou 7 : 1 FK Nižná Myšľa
192752 | 31.10.2015 14:00
192752 31.10.2015 14:00 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B 3 : 1 TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
192754 | 31.10.2015 14:00
192754 31.10.2015 14:00 TJ Štart Svinica 6 : 0 TJ Družstevník Budimír
192755 | 31.10.2015 14:00
192755 31.10.2015 14:00 FK TATRA Sokoľany 0 : 0 MFK Rozhanovce
192756 | 31.10.2015 14:00
192756 31.10.2015 14:00 ŠKO Veľká Ida 1 : 0 FK Stavmont Kysak
192757 | 31.10.2015 14:00
192757 31.10.2015 14:00 TJ Kokšov - Bakša 7 : 1 TJ Mladosť Kalša
Kolo 14 | 07.11.2015 13:30:00
192758 | 07.11.2015 13:30
192758 07.11.2015 13:30 FK Nižná Myšľa 2 : 0 TJ Mladosť Kalša
192759 | 07.11.2015 13:30
192759 07.11.2015 13:30 TJ Kokšov - Bakša 2 : 1 FK Stavmont Kysak
192760 | 07.11.2015 13:30
192760 07.11.2015 13:30 ŠKO Veľká Ida 4 : 1 MFK Rozhanovce
192761 | 07.11.2015 13:30
192761 07.11.2015 13:30 FK TATRA Sokoľany 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Budimír
192762 | 07.11.2015 13:30
192762 07.11.2015 13:30 TJ Štart Svinica 2 : 2 OŠK Blažice Z
192763 | 07.11.2015 13:30
192763 07.11.2015 13:30 FK Haniska 7 : 0 TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
192764 | 07.11.2015 13:30
192764 07.11.2015 13:30 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B 5 : 0 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
Kolo 15 | 26.03.2016 15:00:00
192765 | 26.03.2016 14:00
192765 26.03.2016 14:00 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B 13 : 0 FK Nižná Myšľa
192766 | 26.03.2016 14:00
192766 26.03.2016 14:00 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou 0 : 4 FK Haniska
192767 | 26.03.2016 14:00
192767 26.03.2016 14:00 TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov 2 : 0 TJ Štart Svinica
192768 | 26.03.2016 14:00
192768 26.03.2016 14:00 OŠK Blažice Z 0 : 0 FK TATRA Sokoľany
192769 | 26.03.2016 14:00
192769 26.03.2016 14:00 TJ Družstevník Budimír 1 : 2 ŠKO Veľká Ida
192770 | 26.03.2016 14:00
192770 26.03.2016 14:00 MFK Rozhanovce 2 : 1 TJ Kokšov - Bakša
192771 | 26.03.2016 14:00
192771 26.03.2016 14:00 FK Stavmont Kysak 9 : 0 TJ Mladosť Kalša
Kolo 16 | 02.04.2016 15:30:00
192772 | 02.04.2016 15:30
192772 02.04.2016 15:30 FK Nižná Myšľa 1 : 4 FK Stavmont Kysak
192773 | 02.04.2016 15:30
192773 02.04.2016 15:30 TJ Mladosť Kalša 0 : 1 MFK Rozhanovce
192774 | 02.04.2016 15:30
192774 02.04.2016 15:30 TJ Kokšov - Bakša 6 : 0 TJ Družstevník Budimír
192775 | 02.04.2016 15:30
192775 02.04.2016 15:30 ŠKO Veľká Ida 4 : 1 OŠK Blažice Z
192776 | 02.04.2016 15:30
192776 02.04.2016 15:30 FK TATRA Sokoľany 0 : 0 TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
192777 | 02.04.2016 15:30
192777 02.04.2016 15:30 TJ Štart Svinica 1 : 5 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
192778 | 03.04.2016 10:30
192778 03.04.2016 10:30 FK Haniska 2 : 6 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
Kolo 17 | 09.04.2016 15:30:00
192785 | 29.08.2015 15:00
192785 29.08.2015 15:00 MFK Rozhanovce 0 : 10 FK Stavmont Kysak
192780 | 09.04.2016 15:30
192780 09.04.2016 15:30 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B 5 : 0 TJ Štart Svinica
192781 | 09.04.2016 15:30
192781 09.04.2016 15:30 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou 0 : 0 FK TATRA Sokoľany
192782 | 09.04.2016 15:30
192782 09.04.2016 15:30 TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov 1 : 0 ŠKO Veľká Ida
192783 | 09.04.2016 15:30
192783 09.04.2016 15:30 OŠK Blažice Z 1 : 7 TJ Kokšov - Bakša
192784 | 09.04.2016 15:30
192784 09.04.2016 15:30 TJ Družstevník Budimír 0 : 1 TJ Mladosť Kalša
192779 | 10.04.2016 10:30
192779 10.04.2016 10:30 FK Haniska 6 : 2 FK Nižná Myšľa
Kolo 18 | 16.04.2016 16:00:00
192786 | 16.04.2016 16:00
192786 16.04.2016 16:00 FK Nižná Myšľa 0 : 2 MFK Rozhanovce
192788 | 16.04.2016 16:00
192788 16.04.2016 16:00 TJ Mladosť Kalša 3 : 1 OŠK Blažice Z
192789 | 16.04.2016 16:00
192789 16.04.2016 16:00 TJ Kokšov - Bakša 2 : 0 TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
192790 | 16.04.2016 16:00
192790 16.04.2016 16:00 ŠKO Veľká Ida 0 : 3 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
192791 | 16.04.2016 16:00
192791 16.04.2016 16:00 FK TATRA Sokoľany 0 : 0 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
192792 | 16.04.2016 16:00
192792 16.04.2016 16:00 TJ Štart Svinica 1 : 4 FK Haniska
192787 | 27.04.2016 17:00
192787 27.04.2016 17:00 FK Stavmont Kysak 5 : 0 TJ Družstevník Budimír
Kolo 19 | 23.04.2016 16:00:00
192793 | 23.04.2016 16:00
192793 23.04.2016 16:00 TJ Štart Svinica 0 : 0 FK Nižná Myšľa
192796 | 23.04.2016 16:00
192796 23.04.2016 16:00 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou 4 : 0 TJ Kokšov - Bakša
192797 | 23.04.2016 16:00
192797 23.04.2016 16:00 TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov 8 : 0 TJ Mladosť Kalša
192798 | 23.04.2016 16:00
192798 23.04.2016 16:00 OŠK Blažice Z 1 : 3 FK Stavmont Kysak
192799 | 23.04.2016 16:00
192799 23.04.2016 16:00 TJ Družstevník Budimír 2 : 1 MFK Rozhanovce
192794 | 24.04.2016 10:30
192794 24.04.2016 10:30 FK Haniska 0 : 0 FK TATRA Sokoľany
192795 | 27.04.2016 17:00
192795 27.04.2016 17:00 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B 10 : 0 ŠKO Veľká Ida
Kolo 20 | 30.04.2016 16:00:00
192805 | 30.04.2016 11:00
192805 30.04.2016 11:00 ŠKO Veľká Ida 2 : 3 FK Haniska
192800 | 30.04.2016 16:00
192800 30.04.2016 16:00 FK Nižná Myšľa 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Budimír
192801 | 30.04.2016 16:00
192801 30.04.2016 16:00 MFK Rozhanovce 4 : 0 OŠK Blažice Z
192802 | 30.04.2016 16:00
192802 30.04.2016 16:00 FK Stavmont Kysak 3 : 1 TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
192803 | 30.04.2016 16:00
192803 30.04.2016 16:00 TJ Mladosť Kalša 0 : 2 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
192804 | 30.04.2016 16:00
192804 30.04.2016 16:00 TJ Kokšov - Bakša 1 : 0 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
192806 | 30.04.2016 16:00
192806 30.04.2016 16:00 FK TATRA Sokoľany 0 : 0 TJ Štart Svinica
Kolo 21 | 07.05.2016 16:30:00
192813 | 07.05.2016 10:30
192813 07.05.2016 10:30 OŠK Blažice Z 1 : 3 TJ Družstevník Budimír
192809 | 07.05.2016 14:30
192809 07.05.2016 14:30 FK Haniska 3 : 0 TJ Kokšov - Bakša
192807 | 07.05.2016 16:30
192807 07.05.2016 16:30 FK TATRA Sokoľany 0 : 0 FK Nižná Myšľa
192808 | 07.05.2016 16:30
192808 07.05.2016 16:30 TJ Štart Svinica 1 : 4 ŠKO Veľká Ida
192810 | 07.05.2016 16:30
192810 07.05.2016 16:30 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B 12 : 0 TJ Mladosť Kalša
192812 | 07.05.2016 16:30
192812 07.05.2016 16:30 TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov 1 : 3 MFK Rozhanovce
192811 | 11.05.2016 17:00
192811 11.05.2016 17:00 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou 2 : 3 FK Stavmont Kysak
Kolo 22 | 14.05.2016 16:30:00
192818 | 14.05.2016 12:30
192818 14.05.2016 12:30 TJ Mladosť Kalša 0 : 5 FK Haniska
192814 | 14.05.2016 16:30
192814 14.05.2016 16:30 FK Nižná Myšľa 5 : 0 OŠK Blažice Z
192815 | 14.05.2016 16:30
192815 14.05.2016 16:30 TJ Družstevník Budimír 0 : 5 TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
192816 | 14.05.2016 16:30
192816 14.05.2016 16:30 MFK Rozhanovce 1 : 4 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
192817 | 14.05.2016 16:30
192817 14.05.2016 16:30 FK Stavmont Kysak 2 : 0 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
192819 | 14.05.2016 16:30
192819 14.05.2016 16:30 TJ Kokšov - Bakša 3 : 0 TJ Štart Svinica
192820 | 14.05.2016 16:30
192820 14.05.2016 16:30 ŠKO Veľká Ida 0 : 0 FK TATRA Sokoľany
Kolo 23 | 21.05.2016 17:00:00
192821 | 21.05.2016 17:00
192821 21.05.2016 17:00 ŠKO Veľká Ida 7 : 1 FK Nižná Myšľa
192822 | 21.05.2016 17:00
192822 21.05.2016 17:00 FK TATRA Sokoľany 0 : 0 TJ Kokšov - Bakša
192823 | 21.05.2016 17:00
192823 21.05.2016 17:00 TJ Štart Svinica 2 : 1 TJ Mladosť Kalša
192827 | 21.05.2016 17:10
192827 21.05.2016 17:10 TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov 5 : 0 OŠK Blažice Z
192825 | 25.05.2016 17:00
192825 25.05.2016 17:00 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B 10 : 2 MFK Rozhanovce
192826 | 25.05.2016 17:00
192826 25.05.2016 17:00 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou 4 : 0 TJ Družstevník Budimír
192824 | 26.05.2016 17:00
192824 26.05.2016 17:00 FK Haniska 4 : 2 FK Stavmont Kysak
Kolo 24 | 28.05.2016 17:00:00
192828 | 28.05.2016 17:00
192828 28.05.2016 17:00 FK Nižná Myšľa 0 : 4 TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
192829 | 28.05.2016 17:00
192829 28.05.2016 17:00 OŠK Blažice Z 0 : 8 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
192830 | 28.05.2016 17:00
192830 28.05.2016 17:00 TJ Družstevník Budimír 0 : 13 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
192831 | 28.05.2016 17:00
192831 28.05.2016 17:00 MFK Rozhanovce 1 : 5 FK Haniska
192832 | 28.05.2016 17:00
192832 28.05.2016 17:00 FK Stavmont Kysak 5 : 1 TJ Štart Svinica
192833 | 28.05.2016 17:00
192833 28.05.2016 17:00 TJ Mladosť Kalša 0 : 0 FK TATRA Sokoľany
192834 | 28.05.2016 17:00
192834 28.05.2016 17:00 TJ Kokšov - Bakša 4 : 2 ŠKO Veľká Ida
Kolo 25 | 04.06.2016 17:00:00
192836 | 03.06.2016 17:00
192836 03.06.2016 17:00 ŠKO Veľká Ida 3 : 1 TJ Mladosť Kalša
192835 | 04.06.2016 17:00
192835 04.06.2016 17:00 TJ Kokšov - Bakša 9 : 0 FK Nižná Myšľa
192837 | 04.06.2016 17:00
192837 04.06.2016 17:00 FK TATRA Sokoľany 0 : 0 FK Stavmont Kysak
192838 | 04.06.2016 17:00
192838 04.06.2016 17:00 TJ Štart Svinica 1 : 4 MFK Rozhanovce
192840 | 04.06.2016 17:00
192840 04.06.2016 17:00 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B 15 : 0 OŠK Blažice Z
192841 | 04.06.2016 17:00
192841 04.06.2016 17:00 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou 3 : 1 TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
192839 | 07.06.2016 17:00
192839 07.06.2016 17:00 FK Haniska 16 : 0 TJ Družstevník Budimír
Kolo 26 | 11.06.2016 17:00:00
192843 | 08.06.2016 17:00
192843 08.06.2016 17:00 TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov 0 : 3 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
192842 | 11.06.2016 14:00
192842 11.06.2016 14:00 FK Nižná Myšľa 2 : 1 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
192844 | 11.06.2016 14:00
192844 11.06.2016 14:00 OŠK Blažice Z 1 : 5 FK Haniska
192845 | 11.06.2016 14:00
192845 11.06.2016 14:00 TJ Družstevník Budimír 1 : 1 TJ Štart Svinica
192846 | 11.06.2016 14:00
192846 11.06.2016 14:00 MFK Rozhanovce 0 : 0 FK TATRA Sokoľany
192847 | 11.06.2016 14:00
192847 11.06.2016 14:00 FK Stavmont Kysak 3 : 0 ŠKO Veľká Ida
192848 | 11.06.2016 14:00
192848 11.06.2016 14:00 TJ Mladosť Kalša 1 : 3 TJ Kokšov - Bakša
Tabuľka I. Trieda - SD - ObFZ Košice okolie - Základná časť

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B 24 20 1 3 158:18 61 14 25 0
2 FK Stavmont Kysak 24 20 0 4 103:25 60 13 24 0
3 FK Haniska 24 19 0 5 128:29 57 12 21 0
4 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou 24 16 0 8 70:29 48 11 12 0
5 TJ Kokšov - Bakša 24 16 0 8 78:48 48 10 12 0
6 ŠKO Veľká Ida 24 14 1 9 71:43 43 9 7 0
7 TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov 24 14 0 10 90:43 42 8 6 0
8 TJ Štart Svinica 24 7 5 12 41:60 26 7 -10 0
9 MFK Rozhanovce 24 7 0 17 37:119 21 6 -15 0
10 TJ Družstevník Budimír 24 6 2 16 35:85 20 5 -16 0
11 FK Nižná Myšľa 24 4 2 18 25:115 14 4 -22 0
12 OŠK Blažice Z 24 4 1 19 25:109 13 3 -23 0
13 TJ Mladosť Kalša 24 3 0 21 13:117 9 2 -27 0
14 FK TATRA Sokoľany (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 3:37 0 1 0 0