Základná časť
Kolo 2 | 15.08.2015 16:00:00
192674 | 15.08.2015 17:15
19267415.08.2015 17:15FK Nižná Myšľa1 : 4FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
192675 | 15.08.2015 17:15
19267515.08.2015 17:15FK Haniska0 : 1TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
192676 | 15.08.2015 17:15
19267615.08.2015 17:15TJ Štart Svinica3 : 2TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
192677 | 15.08.2015 17:15
19267715.08.2015 17:15FK TATRA Sokoľany1 : 4OŠK Blažice Z
192679 | 15.08.2015 17:15
19267915.08.2015 17:15TJ Kokšov - Bakša13 : 1MFK Rozhanovce
192680 | 15.08.2015 17:15
19268015.08.2015 17:15TJ Mladosť Kalša0 : 6FK Stavmont Kysak
192678 | 19.08.2015 17:00
19267819.08.2015 17:00ŠKO Veľká Ida2 : 0TJ Družstevník Budimír
Kolo 3 | 22.08.2015 16:00:00
192682 | 22.08.2015 16:00
19268222.08.2015 16:00MFK Rozhanovce4 : 1TJ Mladosť Kalša
192683 | 22.08.2015 16:00
19268322.08.2015 16:00TJ Družstevník Budimír2 : 5TJ Kokšov - Bakša
192685 | 22.08.2015 16:00
19268522.08.2015 16:00TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov10 : 0FK TATRA Sokoľany
192686 | 22.08.2015 16:00
19268622.08.2015 16:00TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou1 : 0TJ Štart Svinica
192687 | 22.08.2015 16:00
19268722.08.2015 16:00FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B2 : 1FK Haniska
192681 | 23.08.2015 16:00
19268123.08.2015 16:00FK Stavmont Kysak11 : 0FK Nižná Myšľa
192684 | 26.08.2015 17:00
19268426.08.2015 17:00OŠK Blažice Z0 : 6ŠKO Veľká Ida
Kolo 4 | 29.08.2015 16:00:00
192689 | 29.08.2015 16:00
19268929.08.2015 16:00TJ Štart Svinica1 : 1FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
192690 | 29.08.2015 16:00
19269029.08.2015 16:00FK TATRA Sokoľany0 : 4TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
192691 | 29.08.2015 16:00
19269129.08.2015 16:00ŠKO Veľká Ida4 : 1TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
192693 | 29.08.2015 16:00
19269329.08.2015 16:00TJ Mladosť Kalša0 : 2TJ Družstevník Budimír
192692 | 15.09.2015 11:00
19269215.09.2015 11:00TJ Kokšov - Bakša2 : 0OŠK Blažice Z
192688 | 15.09.2015 13:00
19268815.09.2015 13:00FK Nižná Myšľa0 : 6FK Haniska
192694 | 09.04.2016 15:30
19269409.04.2016 15:30FK Stavmont Kysak5 : 1MFK Rozhanovce
Kolo 1 | 01.09.2015 10:00:00
192672 | 27.08.2015 10:00
19267227.08.2015 10:00TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov3 : 4FK Haniska
192667 | 01.09.2015 10:00
19266701.09.2015 10:00TJ Mladosť Kalša3 : 2FK Nižná Myšľa
192668 | 01.09.2015 10:00
19266801.09.2015 10:00FK Stavmont Kysak4 : 1TJ Kokšov - Bakša
192669 | 01.09.2015 10:00
19266901.09.2015 10:00MFK Rozhanovce0 : 4ŠKO Veľká Ida
192670 | 01.09.2015 10:00
19267001.09.2015 10:00TJ Družstevník Budimír7 : 1FK TATRA Sokoľany
192671 | 01.09.2015 10:00
19267101.09.2015 10:00OŠK Blažice Z1 : 2TJ Štart Svinica
192673 | 01.09.2015 10:00
19267301.09.2015 10:00TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou0 : 5FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
Kolo 5 | 05.09.2015 15:30:00
192695 | 05.09.2015 15:30
19269505.09.2015 15:30MFK Rozhanovce2 : 4FK Nižná Myšľa
192696 | 05.09.2015 15:30
19269605.09.2015 15:30TJ Družstevník Budimír1 : 3FK Stavmont Kysak
192697 | 05.09.2015 15:30
19269705.09.2015 15:30OŠK Blažice Z2 : 0TJ Mladosť Kalša
192698 | 05.09.2015 15:30
19269805.09.2015 15:30TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov3 : 2TJ Kokšov - Bakša
192699 | 05.09.2015 15:30
19269905.09.2015 15:30TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou1 : 0ŠKO Veľká Ida
192700 | 05.09.2015 15:30
19270005.09.2015 15:30FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B12 : 1FK TATRA Sokoľany
192701 | 05.09.2015 15:30
19270105.09.2015 15:30FK Haniska5 : 1TJ Štart Svinica
Kolo 6 | 12.09.2015 15:30:00
192702 | 12.09.2015 15:30
19270212.09.2015 15:30FK Nižná Myšľa2 : 6TJ Štart Svinica
192703 | 12.09.2015 15:30
19270312.09.2015 15:30FK TATRA Sokoľany0 : 0FK Haniska
192704 | 12.09.2015 15:30
19270412.09.2015 15:30ŠKO Veľká Ida0 : 5FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
192705 | 12.09.2015 15:30
19270512.09.2015 15:30TJ Kokšov - Bakša2 : 1TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
192706 | 12.09.2015 15:30
19270612.09.2015 15:30TJ Mladosť Kalša0 : 8TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
192707 | 12.09.2015 15:30
19270712.09.2015 15:30FK Stavmont Kysak9 : 0OŠK Blažice Z
192708 | 12.09.2015 15:30
19270812.09.2015 15:30MFK Rozhanovce1 : 6TJ Družstevník Budimír
Kolo 7 | 19.09.2015 15:00:00
192712 |
192712TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou3 : 0TJ Mladosť Kalša
192714 | 19.09.2015 10:30
19271419.09.2015 10:30FK Haniska5 : 1ŠKO Veľká Ida
192709 | 19.09.2015 15:00
19270919.09.2015 15:00TJ Družstevník Budimír5 : 0FK Nižná Myšľa
192710 | 19.09.2015 15:00
19271019.09.2015 15:00OŠK Blažice Z3 : 0MFK Rozhanovce
192711 | 19.09.2015 15:00
19271119.09.2015 15:00TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov4 : 3FK Stavmont Kysak
192713 | 19.09.2015 15:00
19271319.09.2015 15:00FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B7 : 0TJ Kokšov - Bakša
192715 | 19.09.2015 15:00
19271519.09.2015 15:00TJ Štart Svinica0 : 0FK TATRA Sokoľany
Kolo 8 | 26.09.2015 15:00:00
192720 | 26.09.2015 10:30
19272026.09.2015 10:30FK Stavmont Kysak2 : 1TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
192716 | 26.09.2015 15:00
19271626.09.2015 15:00FK Nižná Myšľa0 : 0FK TATRA Sokoľany
192717 | 26.09.2015 15:00
19271726.09.2015 15:00ŠKO Veľká Ida1 : 1TJ Štart Svinica
192718 | 26.09.2015 15:00
19271826.09.2015 15:00TJ Kokšov - Bakša0 : 1FK Haniska
192721 | 26.09.2015 15:00
19272126.09.2015 15:00MFK Rozhanovce2 : 8TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
192722 | 26.09.2015 15:00
19272226.09.2015 15:00TJ Družstevník Budimír1 : 2OŠK Blažice Z
192719 | 30.10.2015 13:30
19271930.10.2015 13:30TJ Mladosť Kalša0 : 6FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
Kolo 9 | 03.10.2015 14:30:00
192727 | 03.10.2015 12:00
19272703.10.2015 12:00FK Haniska21 : 0TJ Mladosť Kalša
192723 | 03.10.2015 14:30
19272303.10.2015 14:30OŠK Blažice Z3 : 0FK Nižná Myšľa
192724 | 03.10.2015 14:30
19272403.10.2015 14:30TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov1 : 0TJ Družstevník Budimír
192725 | 03.10.2015 14:30
19272503.10.2015 14:30TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou6 : 1MFK Rozhanovce
192726 | 03.10.2015 14:30
19272603.10.2015 14:30FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B1 : 3FK Stavmont Kysak
192728 | 03.10.2015 14:30
19272803.10.2015 14:30TJ Štart Svinica1 : 5TJ Kokšov - Bakša
192729 | 03.10.2015 14:30
19272903.10.2015 14:30FK TATRA Sokoľany0 : 0ŠKO Veľká Ida
Kolo 10 | 10.10.2015 14:30:00
192733 | 10.10.2015 10:30
19273310.10.2015 10:30FK Stavmont Kysak2 : 0FK Haniska
192730 | 10.10.2015 14:30
19273010.10.2015 14:30FK Nižná Myšľa0 : 6ŠKO Veľká Ida
192731 | 10.10.2015 14:30
19273110.10.2015 14:30TJ Kokšov - Bakša0 : 0FK TATRA Sokoľany
192732 | 10.10.2015 14:30
19273210.10.2015 14:30TJ Mladosť Kalša1 : 2TJ Štart Svinica
192734 | 10.10.2015 14:30
19273410.10.2015 14:30MFK Rozhanovce2 : 12FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
192735 | 10.10.2015 14:30
19273510.10.2015 14:30TJ Družstevník Budimír0 : 3TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
192736 | 10.10.2015 14:30
19273610.10.2015 14:30OŠK Blažice Z1 : 8TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
Kolo 11 | 17.10.2015 14:00:00
192737 | 17.10.2015 10:00
19273717.10.2015 10:00TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov12 : 0FK Nižná Myšľa
192739 | 17.10.2015 14:00
19273917.10.2015 14:00FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B5 : 1TJ Družstevník Budimír
192740 | 17.10.2015 14:00
19274017.10.2015 14:00FK Haniska14 : 1MFK Rozhanovce
192741 | 17.10.2015 14:00
19274117.10.2015 14:00TJ Štart Svinica3 : 5FK Stavmont Kysak
192742 | 17.10.2015 14:00
19274217.10.2015 14:00FK TATRA Sokoľany0 : 0TJ Mladosť Kalša
192743 | 17.10.2015 14:00
19274317.10.2015 14:00ŠKO Veľká Ida12 : 0TJ Kokšov - Bakša
192738 | 29.10.2015 14:00
19273829.10.2015 14:00TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou6 : 0OŠK Blažice Z
Kolo 12 | 24.10.2015 14:00:00
192744 | 24.10.2015 14:00
19274424.10.2015 14:00FK Nižná Myšľa1 : 3TJ Kokšov - Bakša
192745 | 24.10.2015 14:00
19274524.10.2015 14:00TJ Mladosť Kalša0 : 6ŠKO Veľká Ida
192746 | 24.10.2015 14:00
19274624.10.2015 14:00FK Stavmont Kysak0 : 0FK TATRA Sokoľany
192747 | 24.10.2015 14:00
19274724.10.2015 14:00MFK Rozhanovce0 : 5TJ Štart Svinica
192748 | 24.10.2015 14:00
19274824.10.2015 14:00TJ Družstevník Budimír2 : 0FK Haniska
192749 | 24.10.2015 14:00
19274924.10.2015 14:00OŠK Blažice Z0 : 3FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
192750 | 24.10.2015 14:00
19275024.10.2015 14:00TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov1 : 0TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
Kolo 13 | 31.10.2015 14:00:00
192753 | 31.10.2015 10:00
19275331.10.2015 10:00FK Haniska7 : 1OŠK Blažice Z
192751 | 31.10.2015 14:00
19275131.10.2015 14:00TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou7 : 1FK Nižná Myšľa
192752 | 31.10.2015 14:00
19275231.10.2015 14:00FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B3 : 1TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
192754 | 31.10.2015 14:00
19275431.10.2015 14:00TJ Štart Svinica6 : 0TJ Družstevník Budimír
192755 | 31.10.2015 14:00
19275531.10.2015 14:00FK TATRA Sokoľany0 : 0MFK Rozhanovce
192756 | 31.10.2015 14:00
19275631.10.2015 14:00ŠKO Veľká Ida1 : 0FK Stavmont Kysak
192757 | 31.10.2015 14:00
19275731.10.2015 14:00TJ Kokšov - Bakša7 : 1TJ Mladosť Kalša
Kolo 14 | 07.11.2015 13:30:00
192758 | 07.11.2015 13:30
19275807.11.2015 13:30FK Nižná Myšľa2 : 0TJ Mladosť Kalša
192759 | 07.11.2015 13:30
19275907.11.2015 13:30TJ Kokšov - Bakša2 : 1FK Stavmont Kysak
192760 | 07.11.2015 13:30
19276007.11.2015 13:30ŠKO Veľká Ida4 : 1MFK Rozhanovce
192761 | 07.11.2015 13:30
19276107.11.2015 13:30FK TATRA Sokoľany0 : 0TJ Družstevník Budimír
192762 | 07.11.2015 13:30
19276207.11.2015 13:30TJ Štart Svinica2 : 2OŠK Blažice Z
192763 | 07.11.2015 13:30
19276307.11.2015 13:30FK Haniska7 : 0TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
192764 | 07.11.2015 13:30
19276407.11.2015 13:30FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B5 : 0TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
Kolo 15 | 26.03.2016 15:00:00
192765 | 26.03.2016 14:00
19276526.03.2016 14:00FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B13 : 0FK Nižná Myšľa
192766 | 26.03.2016 14:00
19276626.03.2016 14:00TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou0 : 4FK Haniska
192767 | 26.03.2016 14:00
19276726.03.2016 14:00TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov2 : 0TJ Štart Svinica
192768 | 26.03.2016 14:00
19276826.03.2016 14:00OŠK Blažice Z0 : 0FK TATRA Sokoľany
192769 | 26.03.2016 14:00
19276926.03.2016 14:00TJ Družstevník Budimír1 : 2ŠKO Veľká Ida
192770 | 26.03.2016 14:00
19277026.03.2016 14:00MFK Rozhanovce2 : 1TJ Kokšov - Bakša
192771 | 26.03.2016 14:00
19277126.03.2016 14:00FK Stavmont Kysak9 : 0TJ Mladosť Kalša
Kolo 16 | 02.04.2016 15:30:00
192772 | 02.04.2016 15:30
19277202.04.2016 15:30FK Nižná Myšľa1 : 4FK Stavmont Kysak
192773 | 02.04.2016 15:30
19277302.04.2016 15:30TJ Mladosť Kalša0 : 1MFK Rozhanovce
192774 | 02.04.2016 15:30
19277402.04.2016 15:30TJ Kokšov - Bakša6 : 0TJ Družstevník Budimír
192775 | 02.04.2016 15:30
19277502.04.2016 15:30ŠKO Veľká Ida4 : 1OŠK Blažice Z
192776 | 02.04.2016 15:30
19277602.04.2016 15:30FK TATRA Sokoľany0 : 0TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
192777 | 02.04.2016 15:30
19277702.04.2016 15:30TJ Štart Svinica1 : 5TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
192778 | 03.04.2016 10:30
19277803.04.2016 10:30FK Haniska2 : 6FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
Kolo 17 | 09.04.2016 15:30:00
192785 | 29.08.2015 15:00
19278529.08.2015 15:00MFK Rozhanovce0 : 10FK Stavmont Kysak
192780 | 09.04.2016 15:30
19278009.04.2016 15:30FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B5 : 0TJ Štart Svinica
192781 | 09.04.2016 15:30
19278109.04.2016 15:30TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou0 : 0FK TATRA Sokoľany
192782 | 09.04.2016 15:30
19278209.04.2016 15:30TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov1 : 0ŠKO Veľká Ida
192783 | 09.04.2016 15:30
19278309.04.2016 15:30OŠK Blažice Z1 : 7TJ Kokšov - Bakša
192784 | 09.04.2016 15:30
19278409.04.2016 15:30TJ Družstevník Budimír0 : 1TJ Mladosť Kalša
192779 | 10.04.2016 10:30
19277910.04.2016 10:30FK Haniska6 : 2FK Nižná Myšľa
Kolo 18 | 16.04.2016 16:00:00
192786 | 16.04.2016 16:00
19278616.04.2016 16:00FK Nižná Myšľa0 : 2MFK Rozhanovce
192788 | 16.04.2016 16:00
19278816.04.2016 16:00TJ Mladosť Kalša3 : 1OŠK Blažice Z
192789 | 16.04.2016 16:00
19278916.04.2016 16:00TJ Kokšov - Bakša2 : 0TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
192790 | 16.04.2016 16:00
19279016.04.2016 16:00ŠKO Veľká Ida0 : 3TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
192791 | 16.04.2016 16:00
19279116.04.2016 16:00FK TATRA Sokoľany0 : 0FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
192792 | 16.04.2016 16:00
19279216.04.2016 16:00TJ Štart Svinica1 : 4FK Haniska
192787 | 27.04.2016 17:00
19278727.04.2016 17:00FK Stavmont Kysak5 : 0TJ Družstevník Budimír
Kolo 19 | 23.04.2016 16:00:00
192793 | 23.04.2016 16:00
19279323.04.2016 16:00TJ Štart Svinica0 : 0FK Nižná Myšľa
192796 | 23.04.2016 16:00
19279623.04.2016 16:00TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou4 : 0TJ Kokšov - Bakša
192797 | 23.04.2016 16:00
19279723.04.2016 16:00TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov8 : 0TJ Mladosť Kalša
192798 | 23.04.2016 16:00
19279823.04.2016 16:00OŠK Blažice Z1 : 3FK Stavmont Kysak
192799 | 23.04.2016 16:00
19279923.04.2016 16:00TJ Družstevník Budimír2 : 1MFK Rozhanovce
192794 | 24.04.2016 10:30
19279424.04.2016 10:30FK Haniska0 : 0FK TATRA Sokoľany
192795 | 27.04.2016 17:00
19279527.04.2016 17:00FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B10 : 0ŠKO Veľká Ida
Kolo 20 | 30.04.2016 16:00:00
192805 | 30.04.2016 11:00
19280530.04.2016 11:00ŠKO Veľká Ida2 : 3FK Haniska
192800 | 30.04.2016 16:00
19280030.04.2016 16:00FK Nižná Myšľa1 : 1TJ Družstevník Budimír
192801 | 30.04.2016 16:00
19280130.04.2016 16:00MFK Rozhanovce4 : 0OŠK Blažice Z
192802 | 30.04.2016 16:00
19280230.04.2016 16:00FK Stavmont Kysak3 : 1TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
192803 | 30.04.2016 16:00
19280330.04.2016 16:00TJ Mladosť Kalša0 : 2TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
192804 | 30.04.2016 16:00
19280430.04.2016 16:00TJ Kokšov - Bakša1 : 0FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
192806 | 30.04.2016 16:00
19280630.04.2016 16:00FK TATRA Sokoľany0 : 0TJ Štart Svinica
Kolo 21 | 07.05.2016 16:30:00
192813 | 07.05.2016 10:30
19281307.05.2016 10:30OŠK Blažice Z1 : 3TJ Družstevník Budimír
192809 | 07.05.2016 14:30
19280907.05.2016 14:30FK Haniska3 : 0TJ Kokšov - Bakša
192807 | 07.05.2016 16:30
19280707.05.2016 16:30FK TATRA Sokoľany0 : 0FK Nižná Myšľa
192808 | 07.05.2016 16:30
19280807.05.2016 16:30TJ Štart Svinica1 : 4ŠKO Veľká Ida
192810 | 07.05.2016 16:30
19281007.05.2016 16:30FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B12 : 0TJ Mladosť Kalša
192812 | 07.05.2016 16:30
19281207.05.2016 16:30TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov1 : 3MFK Rozhanovce
192811 | 11.05.2016 17:00
19281111.05.2016 17:00TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou2 : 3FK Stavmont Kysak
Kolo 22 | 14.05.2016 16:30:00
192818 | 14.05.2016 12:30
19281814.05.2016 12:30TJ Mladosť Kalša0 : 5FK Haniska
192814 | 14.05.2016 16:30
19281414.05.2016 16:30FK Nižná Myšľa5 : 0OŠK Blažice Z
192815 | 14.05.2016 16:30
19281514.05.2016 16:30TJ Družstevník Budimír0 : 5TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
192816 | 14.05.2016 16:30
19281614.05.2016 16:30MFK Rozhanovce1 : 4TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
192817 | 14.05.2016 16:30
19281714.05.2016 16:30FK Stavmont Kysak2 : 0FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
192819 | 14.05.2016 16:30
19281914.05.2016 16:30TJ Kokšov - Bakša3 : 0TJ Štart Svinica
192820 | 14.05.2016 16:30
19282014.05.2016 16:30ŠKO Veľká Ida0 : 0FK TATRA Sokoľany
Kolo 23 | 21.05.2016 17:00:00
192821 | 21.05.2016 17:00
19282121.05.2016 17:00ŠKO Veľká Ida7 : 1FK Nižná Myšľa
192822 | 21.05.2016 17:00
19282221.05.2016 17:00FK TATRA Sokoľany0 : 0TJ Kokšov - Bakša
192823 | 21.05.2016 17:00
19282321.05.2016 17:00TJ Štart Svinica2 : 1TJ Mladosť Kalša
192827 | 21.05.2016 17:10
19282721.05.2016 17:10TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov5 : 0OŠK Blažice Z
192825 | 25.05.2016 17:00
19282525.05.2016 17:00FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B10 : 2MFK Rozhanovce
192826 | 25.05.2016 17:00
19282625.05.2016 17:00TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou4 : 0TJ Družstevník Budimír
192824 | 26.05.2016 17:00
19282426.05.2016 17:00FK Haniska4 : 2FK Stavmont Kysak
Kolo 24 | 28.05.2016 17:00:00
192828 | 28.05.2016 17:00
19282828.05.2016 17:00FK Nižná Myšľa0 : 4TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
192829 | 28.05.2016 17:00
19282928.05.2016 17:00OŠK Blažice Z0 : 8TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
192830 | 28.05.2016 17:00
19283028.05.2016 17:00TJ Družstevník Budimír0 : 13FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
192831 | 28.05.2016 17:00
19283128.05.2016 17:00MFK Rozhanovce1 : 5FK Haniska
192832 | 28.05.2016 17:00
19283228.05.2016 17:00FK Stavmont Kysak5 : 1TJ Štart Svinica
192833 | 28.05.2016 17:00
19283328.05.2016 17:00TJ Mladosť Kalša0 : 0FK TATRA Sokoľany
192834 | 28.05.2016 17:00
19283428.05.2016 17:00TJ Kokšov - Bakša4 : 2ŠKO Veľká Ida
Kolo 25 | 04.06.2016 17:00:00
192836 | 03.06.2016 17:00
19283603.06.2016 17:00ŠKO Veľká Ida3 : 1TJ Mladosť Kalša
192835 | 04.06.2016 17:00
19283504.06.2016 17:00TJ Kokšov - Bakša9 : 0FK Nižná Myšľa
192837 | 04.06.2016 17:00
19283704.06.2016 17:00FK TATRA Sokoľany0 : 0FK Stavmont Kysak
192838 | 04.06.2016 17:00
19283804.06.2016 17:00TJ Štart Svinica1 : 4MFK Rozhanovce
192840 | 04.06.2016 17:00
19284004.06.2016 17:00FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B15 : 0OŠK Blažice Z
192841 | 04.06.2016 17:00
19284104.06.2016 17:00TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou3 : 1TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
192839 | 07.06.2016 17:00
19283907.06.2016 17:00FK Haniska16 : 0TJ Družstevník Budimír
Kolo 26 | 11.06.2016 17:00:00
192843 | 08.06.2016 17:00
19284308.06.2016 17:00TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov0 : 3FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
192842 | 11.06.2016 14:00
19284211.06.2016 14:00FK Nižná Myšľa2 : 1TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
192844 | 11.06.2016 14:00
19284411.06.2016 14:00OŠK Blažice Z1 : 5FK Haniska
192845 | 11.06.2016 14:00
19284511.06.2016 14:00TJ Družstevník Budimír1 : 1TJ Štart Svinica
192846 | 11.06.2016 14:00
19284611.06.2016 14:00MFK Rozhanovce0 : 0FK TATRA Sokoľany
192847 | 11.06.2016 14:00
19284711.06.2016 14:00FK Stavmont Kysak3 : 0ŠKO Veľká Ida
192848 | 11.06.2016 14:00
19284811.06.2016 14:00TJ Mladosť Kalša1 : 3TJ Kokšov - Bakša
Tabuľka I. Trieda - SD - ObFZ Košice okolie - Základná časť

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B242013158:186114250
2FK Stavmont Kysak242004103:256013240
3FK Haniska241905128:295712210
4TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou24160870:294811120
5TJ Kokšov - Bakša24160878:484810120
6ŠKO Veľká Ida24141971:4343970
7TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov241401090:4342860
8TJ Štart Svinica24751241:60267-100
9MFK Rozhanovce24701737:119216-150
10TJ Družstevník Budimír24621635:85205-160
11FK Nižná Myšľa24421825:115144-220
12OŠK Blažice Z24411925:109133-230
13TJ Mladosť Kalša24302113:11792-270
14FK TATRA Sokoľany (odstúpené)00003:370100